ALJIBE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
HECTOR ALFAYA GONZALEZ COFETE Alevin
PAULA ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Promesas Feminas
ASIER ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Principiantes
BRAIS AROSA LEIRO COFETE Alevin
CELIO ELIAS BADA SEMERIA ALJIBE Infantil
FABIO BETANCOR LASO COFETE Infantil
CARLA BOLADO IBAÑEZ C.D. TRIDAN Alevin Femenina
ALBA BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
DAVID BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
OSCAR DAVID CARABALLO ARRAEZ ALJIBE Alevin
UBAY CARABALLO GONZALEZ ALJIBE Cadetes
JULIO CASAL LADO COFETE Alevin
IVAN TIZIANO CHUQUEL INDEPENDIENTE Cadetes
KEVIN CO' C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Infantil
ARIADNA ADELA CORUJO PERDOMO ALJIBE Principiante Femeninos
ADRIAN CURBELO CLAVIJO ALJIBE Infantil
YONE DACOSTA ZARZUELO COFETE Alevin
AYTHAMI DE LEON MONTESDEOCA ALJIBE Cadetes
ALEJANDRO DELGADO DE LEON ALJIBE Cadetes
DAVID DOMINICI COFETE Principiantes
MATEO GAMALLO ESPERON C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Infantil
NAHIARA GARCIA CABRERA COFETE Alevin Femenina
DANIEL GONZALEZ MORATINOS C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Principiantes
ADRIAN GONZALEZ MORATINOS C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Promesas
TELMO GONZALEZ-SOTOCA PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
AMALIA GUADALUPE DELGADO ALJIBE Promesas Feminas
GUAYRE GUILLEN PEREZ ALJIBE Alevin
TANAUSU HERNANDEZ ALONSO COFETE Alevin
OSCAR HERNANDEZ BETANCOR C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Principiantes
EHEDEY ATCHEN HERNANDEZ CURBELO ALJIBE Promesas
NESTOR HERRERA GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
DOMINIK IVANCIK Alevin
TENESOR LORENZO GONZALEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Infantil
ADRIAN JESUS LUJAN SANTOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
JOHANN EDUARDO MAIWALD CABRERA ALJIBE Promesas
AYOZE LORES MALLORQUIN GARCIA ALJIBE Cadetes
GERMAN MARTIN CABRERA ALJIBE Infantil
GABRIEL MEDINA QUINTERO ALJIBE Principiantes
HUGO MEJIA RAMALLO ALJIBE Infantil
NICOLAS PADRON MIGUELEZ Principiantes
JORGE PARRILLA VELAZQUEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
JUAN PABLO PEÑA PATIÑO C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Promesas
ELIO PEÑA VELAZQUEZ COFETE Infantil
JUAN DANIEL PERDOMO OJUE C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Principiantes
JOSE ALEJANDRO PEREZ ARAYA C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Promesas
LUCIA PEREZ ARAYA C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Promesas Feminas
ALBA PEREZ CERVILLA ALJIBE Promesas Feminas
CARLA PEREZ CERVILLA ALJIBE Alevin Femenina
DANIEL PEREZ CERVILLA ALJIBE Infantil
NOELIA DEL CARMEN PEREZ GARCIA COFETE Principiante Femeninos
SAMUEL PEREZ MACHIN ALJIBE Cadetes
ELENA PEREZ MARRERO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
FERNANDO PEREZ MARRERO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ C.D. TELLOLIN Infantil
JAVIER PEREZ PEREZ C.D. TELLOLIN Principiantes
LAIA PRADA FIGUERAS ALJIBE Principiante Femeninos
GONZALO JAVIER RAMIREZ RAMIREZ Cadetes
AITANA REY LISTA C.D. A MAS VIENTO MAS CADENA Cadetes Femeninas
ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Promesas Feminas
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ALJIBE Alevin Femenina
IAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Promesas
DAVID RODRIGUEZ LUNA ALJIBE Principiantes
CATALINA RODRIGUEZ REGUEIRA ALJIBE Principiante Femeninos
LUIS RODRIGUEZ REYES C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
JORGE RODRIGUEZ REYES C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ROMO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
JIMENA SUAREZ LUZ ALJIBE Promesas Feminas
TONY TABARES FERNANDEZ ALJIBE Promesas
DYLAN ROBERT VERDE SPROULE C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin