ALJIBE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
BRAULIO ALAMO CABRERA ALJIBE Cadetes
HECTOR ALFAYA GONZALEZ COFETE Alevin
PAULA ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Promesas Feminas
ASIER ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Principiantes
BRAIS AROSA LEIRO COFETE Alevin
CELIO ELIAS BADA SEMERIA ALJIBE Infantil
FABIO BETANCOR LASO COFETE Infantil
GUAYRE BETANCOR PAZ Principiantes
GUIZE BETANCOR PAZ Promesas
CARLA BOLADO IBAÑEZ C.D. TRIDAN Alevin Femenina
OSCAR DAVID CARABALLO ARRAEZ ALJIBE Alevin
UBAY CARABALLO GONZALEZ ALJIBE Cadetes
JULIO CASAL LADO COFETE Alevin
KAELAN CASAL LEEMAN Promesas
IVAN TIZIANO CHUQUEL COFETE Cadetes
KEVIN CO' C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Infantil
CHARLIE COMERFORD BAYLISS Principiantes
ARIADNA ADELA CORUJO PERDOMO ALJIBE Principiante Femeninos
ADRIAN CURBELO CLAVIJO ALJIBE Infantil
YONE DACOSTA ZARZUELO COFETE Alevin
AYTHAMI DE LEON MONTESDEOCA ALJIBE Cadetes
ALEJANDRO DELGADO DE LEON ALJIBE Cadetes
DAVID DOMINICI COFETE Principiantes
NICOLAS FORNIS BLANCO Principiantes
MATEO GAMALLO ESPERON C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Infantil
NAHIARA GARCIA CABRERA COFETE Alevin Femenina
ADRIAN GONZALEZ MORATINOS C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Promesas
DANIEL GONZALEZ MORATINOS C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Principiantes
GUAYRE GUILLEN PEREZ ALJIBE Alevin
TANAUSU HERNANDEZ ALONSO COFETE Alevin
OSCAR HERNANDEZ BETANCOR C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Principiantes
DOMINIK IVANCIK Alevin
PAULA LASSO REGUILON ALJIBE Promesas Feminas
DIEGO LASSO REGUILON ALJIBE Principiantes
TENESOR LORENZO GONZALEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Infantil
JOHANN EDUARDO MAIWALD CABRERA ALJIBE Promesas
AYOZE LORES MALLORQUIN GARCIA ALJIBE Cadetes
GERMAN MARTIN CABRERA ALJIBE Infantil
ARIDAI MARTIN MENDEZ ALJIBE Infantil
GABRIEL MEDINA QUINTERO ALJIBE Principiantes
HUGO MEJIA RAMALLO ALJIBE Infantil
ALESSANDRO NAGARI PICALLO COFETE Alevin
MAURO NAGARI PICALLO COFETE Cadetes
MATIAS PADRON MIGUELEZ Alevin
NICOLAS PADRON MIGUELEZ Principiantes
JUAN PABLO PEÑA PATIÑO C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Promesas
ELIO PEÑA VELAZQUEZ COFETE Infantil
JUAN DANIEL PERDOMO OJUE C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Principiantes
CARLA PEREZ CERVILLA ALJIBE Alevin Femenina
ALBA PEREZ CERVILLA ALJIBE Promesas Feminas
DANIEL PEREZ CERVILLA ALJIBE Infantil
NOELIA DEL CARMEN PEREZ GARCIA COFETE Principiante Femeninos
AIMAR PEREZ GONZALEZ ALJIBE Alevin
SAMUEL PEREZ MACHIN ALJIBE Cadetes
JAVIER PEREZ PEREZ C.D. TELLOLIN Principiantes
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZ C.D. TELLOLIN Infantil
LAIA PRADA FIGUERAS ALJIBE Principiante Femeninos
PIA RAEGERT Alevin Femenina
GONZALO JAVIER RAMIREZ RAMIREZ Cadetes
AITANA REY LISTA C.D. A MAS VIENTO MAS CADENA Cadetes Femeninas
ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ DIAZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Promesas Feminas
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ALJIBE Alevin Femenina
IAN RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ C.D. MACEBIKETEAM Promesas
CATALINA RODRIGUEZ REGUEIRA ALJIBE Principiante Femeninos
CESAR ROMERO JENNER Principiantes
OSCAR ROMERO JENNER Alevin
AMELIE SKIBA Alevin
JIMENA SUAREZ LUZ ALJIBE Promesas Feminas
TONY TABARES FERNANDEZ ALJIBE Promesas
JAKE TIMMONS Principiantes
JACK TIMMONS Alevin