CENTRAL BIKE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
HECTOR JESUS DELGADO MATEO D-ROUTE BIKE Master 30
EDRIAN JAVIER ARMAS MEDINA D-ROUTE BIKE Junior
JOSUE ELOY BACALLADO CARBALLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
JOSE ALEJANDRO BATISTA SANCHEZ VADEBICIS Junior
JESUS BATISTA SANCHEZ VADEBICIS S-23
JAIME JESUS BERNADES JORGE MBCOHQUE BUENO Master 40
FRANCISCO YERAY BETANCOR RAMOS 7PIÑONES Master 40
AYTHAMI BOLAÑOS CARDONA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
RAFAEL ALEJANDRO BORGES MARQUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 40
JOSE CARLOS BRAVO LOPEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Junior
EDGAR CARBALLO GONZALEZ VADEBICIS Elite
DANIEL CASTELLANO PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
CARMEN CHIRINO HULSUND LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Junior Feminas
NICOLAS CHIRINO HULSUND C.C. BLUE POWER Infantil
ALBERTO CRUZ GONZALEZ CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Elite
DIEGO DENIZ GONZALEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Cadetes
KEVIN DENIZ SUAREZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Junior
TINERFE YERAY DIAZ BELLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
HECTOR DIAZ EXPOSITO Master 30
JOSE FRANCISCO DIAZ LEON AGUIBIKE,C.C. Master 40
SAMI EL YAKHLIFI CARRION C.C. BLUE POWER Infantil
AYTHAMI JESUS FELIPE JIMENEZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
AYOZE FERNANDEZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
KEVIN FERNANDEZ SANTOS C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Elite
KILIAN GARCIA PULIDO Junior
ADRIAN GARCIA TORRES C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
STEFANO GARGIULO GALOTTI C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 40
VALENTINO CARLO GARGIULO REBOREDO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Alevin
OLIVER GIL GARCIA CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE S-23
JOSE ALBERTO GOMEZ DE LA PAZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
ABIAN GONZALEZ MORENO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
NICHEL GUERRA PEREZ C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 30
BERNABE HERNANDEZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
JAVIER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
FEDERICO ALEXIS HERNANDEZ SANTANA CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Master 40
IVAN LEDESMA CRUZ Master 30
JONAY LIMA DOMINGUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
CESAR LLANOS GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
ISMAEL LLARENA GUZMAN Junior
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA AGUIBIKE,C.C. Master 30
AITOR LUZARDO GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
DOMINGO SANTIAGO MACIAS NUEZ BIKETHERORE Master 30
ACOIDAN MARRERO RODRIGUEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Junior
JAVIER MEDINA ESPINAR MBCOHQUE BUENO S-23
MANUEL MELIAN BAUTISTA CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Master 40
JOEL MENDOZA HERNANDEZ S-23
JOSE MESA VARGAS C.D. OWSBICYCLE S-23
DIEGO MIRANDA BAEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Elite
JESUS ALEXIS MOLEIRO MOLEIRO BIKRONOS Master 40
AURORA MOLEIRO PEREZ Sub23 Fem.
ANGEL PADILLA QUINTERO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
AYOZE PEÑA MARRERO ARRANCADILLAS Elite
JAVIER PEÑA RODRIGUEZ C.D. 3COMSQUAD Master 40
DARIO PERERA CORDERO BIKETHERORE Master 30
YERAY QUINTANA VEGA Junior
ADAN RAMOS GONZALEZ Master 30
JESUS HAZAEL REGALADO RAMOS VADEBICIS S-23
SAMUEL REYES GUERRA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
HIMAR RIAL GUERRA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ GIL AFILADOR C.D. Alevin
HERACLIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Master 50
YERAY RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 30
BENTAHOR JOSE RODRIGUEZ QUEVEDO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 40
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ VERA D-ROUTE BIKE Elite
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VIDAL CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Infantil
ANTONIO JOSE SANCHEZ WEHMEIER D-ROUTE BIKE Elite
ABIAN SANTANA CABRERA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
YARED SANTANA DEL PINO CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Infantil
GUILLERMO SANTANA FAULI Cadetes
ADRIAN SANTANA GUERRA Cadetes
JORGE SANTANA GUZMAN D-ROUTE BIKE Cadetes
JOSE ARIDANI SANTANA GUZMAN D-ROUTE BIKE Cadetes
JOSE HERIBERTO SANTANA MIRANDA 7PIÑONES Master 30
RICARDO SANTANA RAMOS AGUIBIKE,C.C. Master 30
SAULO SANTANA RODRIGUEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Cadetes
MARCOS SANTANA SANTANA BIKETHERORE Elite
IVAN SANTANA SUAREZ Cadetes
ELENA SOLER HERNANDEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
GABRIEL YERAY VARGAS HERNANDEZ VADEBICIS Elite
DANIEL VEGA DELGADO CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
ADRIAN VEGA NAVARRO CICLONORTE-ATERORE S-23