VADEBICIS

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
HECTOR JESUS DELGADO MATEO D-ROUTE BIKE Master 30
JONATHAN ACOSTA S-23
PEDRO JAVIER ACOSTA HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
ANTONIO JAVIER ACOSTA MORALES CACHIBACHE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ROBERTO AFONSO GARCIA Master 30
JOSE MARIA ALMENAR HERNANDEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Master 30
EDRIAN JAVIER ARMAS MEDINA D-ROUTE BIKE Junior
JOSUE ELOY BACALLADO CARBALLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
IMANOL BAZO RODRIGUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
AARON BELLO DE LA CRUZ S-23
AITOR BENITEZ DEVORA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
MIKE BLOHM C.D. BIKEDOCTOR TENERIFE Master 40
RAFAEL ALEJANDRO BORGES MARQUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 40
JOSE CARLOS BRAVO LOPEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Junior
EDGAR CARBALLO GONZALEZ VADEBICIS Elite
JOSE JAVIER CERPA CASAÑAS Cadetes
CARMEN CHIRINO HULSUND LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Junior Feminas
NICOLAS CHIRINO HULSUND C.C. BLUE POWER Infantil
CRISTIAN CURBELO RIVERO BIKRONOS Elite
OSCAR DE LA CRUZ CABRERA Cadetes
MOISES DIAZ CABRERA VADEBICIS Master 40
HECTOR DIAZ EXPOSITO Master 30
EDGAR DORTA GARCIA Elite
JOEL ALEJANDRO FARIÑA BAUTE Junior
AYOZE FERNANDEZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
KEVIN FERNANDEZ SANTOS C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Elite
DAVID AGUSTIN FUENTES ALLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
NAHUM GALVAN REYES Junior
JORGE GARCIA CABRERA Cadetes
PABLO GARCIA DE JESUS Junior
ADRIAN GARCIA TORRES C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
STEFANO GARGIULO GALOTTI C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 40
VALENTINO CARLO GARGIULO REBOREDO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Alevin
JOSE ALBERTO GOMEZ DE LA PAZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
TANAUSU IONE GONZALEZ ANTUNEZ Master 40
NARAYAN GONZALEZ GARCIA BICISTAR Elite
DAVID GONZALEZ GONZALEZ S-23
JOSUE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
FRANCISCO JESUS GUIJO MONTELONGO Master 30
DANIEL HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ C.D. BIKEDOCTOR TENERIFE Master 40
AITOR HERNANDEZ DIAZ Cadetes
JAVIER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
JONAY HERNANDEZ RAMOS CACHIBACHE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ARIDANE HERNANDEZ VIÑA Junior
JOAQUIN MOISES JIMENEZ GONZALEZ Master 30
CRISTIAN JIMENEZ REIG VADEBICIS Infantil
ADAM JIMENEZ REIG VADEBICIS Principiantes
JONAY LIMA DOMINGUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
STEPHEN JOHN LOAKE C.D. BIKEDOCTOR TENERIFE Master 40
RICARDO LUIS LIMA Elite
FRANCISCO MANUEL LUIS NEGRIN Elite
ENRIQUE MARTIN DONATE C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
AARON MARTIN GONZALEZ S-23
GUILLERMO MENDEZ FUENTES Elite
JOEL MENDOZA HERNANDEZ S-23
RUBEN JESUS MESA CHINEA ELFOGUEO Master 30
JOSE MESA VARGAS C.D. OWSBICYCLE S-23
JESUS ALEXIS MOLEIRO MOLEIRO BIKRONOS Master 40
JAIME OLMOS AERTS Master 40
CRISTO EDUARDO PADILLA QUINTERO Elite
ANGEL PADILLA QUINTERO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
ERIC PADRON PEREZ Junior
JAVIER PEÑA RODRIGUEZ C.D. 3COMSQUAD Master 40
GABRIEL PEÑAS HERNANDEZ VADEBICIS Junior
AYTHAMI QUINTERO QUINTERO Elite
ADAN RAMOS GONZALE Master 30
JESUS HAZAEL REGALADO RAMOS VADEBICIS S-23
HIMAR RIAL GUERRA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
UBAY RIVERO HORMIGA T-RIDER'S Master 30
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ CASAS Master 30
JOSE ARIDANI SANTANA GUZMAN D-ROUTE BIKE Cadetes
JORGE SANTANA GUZMAN D-ROUTE BIKE Cadetes
LUKE RHYS SIMNETT C.D. BIKEDOCTOR TENERIFE Infantil
AYAX EUGENIO ZAMBRANO PEREZ BICISTAR Junior