BALLESTER C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JORGE LOZANO RODRIGUEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
MATEO ABRANTE ALONSO C.D. BALLESTER Principiantes
NICOLAS ACOSTA MIRANDA C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
HECTOR ALFAYA GONZALEZ COFETE Alevin
JORGE ALONSO HORMIGA C.C. PICONERA Infantil
ASIER ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Principiantes
PAULA ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Promesas Feminas
ALEJANDRO AVILA LUIS BENTOR Alevin
DANIELA BAEZ GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin Femenina
DANIELA BARBON CARBALLO C.D. BALLESTER Principiante Femeninos
JUAN ALEXANDER BARRERA BENITEZ BENTOR Infantil
AINHOA DEL CARMEN BENITEZ DE CASTRO C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin Femenina
LUCAS BENITEZ QUINTANA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
HUGO BENITEZ QUINTANA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
LEIRE BETANCOR MANTECON C.C. PICONERA Alevin Femenina
CARLA BOLADO IBAÑEZ C.D. TRIDAN Infantil Femenina
DAVID BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
ALBA BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
ANDREA BRITO RODRIGUEZ C.D. BALLESTER Principiante Femeninos
DIEGO BRITO RODRIGUEZ C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
DARIO BRITO VALENZUELA C.D. BALLESTER Principiantes
ENZO CARLOS GUTIERREZ C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
NAISA CASAL SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas Feminas
ALICIA CASTRO PEREZ IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
ALVARO COLINO PAJUELO C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
YONE DACOSTA ZARZUELO COFETE Alevin
DENIS DE LA ROSA PEREZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Principiantes
DIEGO DE LEON GUANCHE C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Infantil
NAUZET DIAZ DIAZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
NESTOR DIAZ RAMOS CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
NAOMI DIAZ VAZQUEZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas Feminas
DANIELA DIAZ VAZQUEZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas Feminas
DAVID DOMINICI COFETE Principiantes
BRUNO DORESTE RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Infantil
DIEGO ESPINO MENDOZA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
PAULA ESPINOSA GONZALEZ IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
EZEQUIEL ESTUPIÑAN HERRERA C.D. ALPE BIKE Principiantes
HECTOR EXPOSITO MORA C.D. BALLESTER Infantil
SAUL FAJARDO TOME C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Alevin
JAVIER FALCON SANTANA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
JOSE FRANCISCO GARAETA SANCHEZ C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
ELEO GARCIA GARCIA C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas
ALVARO GOMEZ BETHENCOURT IDUNA Principiantes
RAUL GONZALEZ DIAZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Alevin
MIRANDA GONZALEZ FABRO C.D. BALLESTER Principiante Femeninos
JOEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ BENTOR Alevin
SARA GONZALEZ MESA C.D. BALLESTER Principiante Femeninos
LUCIA GONZALEZ PEREZ C.D. BALLESTER Alevin Femenina
DIEGO GONZALEZ QUINTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
ADRIEL GUERRA RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Infantil
LUCA GUERRA SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ GARCIA T-RIDER'S Principiantes
TANAUSU HERNANDEZ ALONSO COFETE Infantil
GAROE HERNANDEZ AMADOR TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Infantil
DYLAN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
PABLO HERNANDEZ NAVARRO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
NESTOR HERRERA GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
CARLA HIDALGO SANCHEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
SOFIA HINKEN ESTEBAN C.D. BALLESTER Promesas Feminas
PAULA HINKEN ESTEBAN C.D. BALLESTER Promesas Feminas
MARTINA IZQUIERDO RAMOS C.C. VICLASS Promesas Feminas
VALERIA LEAL RIVERO C.D. BALLESTER Principiante Femeninos
CRISTIAN LEON PASCALE BENTOR Alevin
RAUL LUGO GARCIA BENTOR Alevin
ALEJANDRA LUGO GARCIA BENTOR Infantil Femenina
NAIA LUIS DEL RIO C.D. BALLESTER Promesas Feminas
LEO LUIS DEL RIO C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
DANIELA LUIS HERRERA BENTOR Infantil Femenina
ADRIAN JESUS LUJAN SANTOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
AITOR LUZARDO GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin
ALEJANDRO MACHLAB RAMOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
CATHERINE MACHLAB RAMOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
DAVID MALLEDO ORTIZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Principiantes
MARIO MARRERO AVILA C.C. VICLASS Infantil
CARLOS MARRERO AVILA C.C. VICLASS Principiantes
MARLENE MARRERO AVILA C.C. VICLASS Alevin Femenina
ALEJANDRO MARTIN COBO TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Infantil
OSCAR MARTIN GONZALEZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas
DANIEL MARTIN MEDINA BENTOR Principiantes
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
ELOY MARZA DE LEON C.D. BALLESTER Alevin
HUGO MATEVE GONZALEZ C.D. BALLESTER Principiantes
ERIK MEDINA GIL C.D. ALPE BIKE Principiantes
AÑATERVE MEDINA YANEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
YASSEL MELIAN SILVA C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
NEKAL MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Infantil Femenina
IZAN MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
NICOLAS MORALES GARCIA C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas
JOSE LUIS MUJICA MAGO BENTOR Infantil
ALESSANDRO NAGARI PICALLO COFETE Alevin
SERGIO NIEVES ARTEAGA BENTOR Principiantes
RODRIGO OJEDA MENDOZA C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
IZAN ORNIA MENDEZ C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
ADRIAN PACHECO LUIS C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Infantil
JORGE PARRILLA VELAZQUEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
SAULO JULIAN PEÑA LOPEZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas
JUAN PABLO PEÑA PATIÑO COFETE Promesas
PAULA PEÑA RIBOT T-RIDER'S Promesas Feminas
AIRAM PERDIGUERO RODRIGUEZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas
CLAUDIA PERERA BAENA C.D. BALLESTER Alevin Femenina
NOELIA DEL CARMEN PEREZ GARCIA COFETE Alevin Femenina
AITOR VALENTIN PEREZ GONZALEZ C.D. BALLESTER Alevin
ELENA PEREZ MARRERO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
ISABEL PEREZ MOYA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
GREGORIO PEREZ MOYA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
JANELY PEREZ RODRIGUEZ C.C. LUCANDIA-BARLOBIKE Alevin Femenina
ADRIAN QUINTANA PEÑATE C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
YONATHAN MIGUEL QUINTANA RIVERO IDUNA Promesas
SARA QUINTERO MARTIN C.D. BIKE POINT Alevin Femenina
JOSE EDUARDO QUINTERO MARTIN TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Promesas
ALONSO RAMIREZ DELGADO C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
ANCOR RAMOS MATEI COFETE Alevin
ERIC REGALADO LOPEZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas
ERIC REYES RODRIGUEZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Principiantes
DARIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ALJIBE Alevin Femenina
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ GIL C.C. PICONERA Alevin
NAUZET RODRIGUEZ PENICHET C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
JORGE RODRIGUEZ REYES C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
LUIS RODRIGUEZ REYES C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
HUGO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
PABLO RODRIGUEZ ROMO C.C. PICONERA Alevin
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ROMO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
AITOR RODRIGUEZ SANTOS BENTOR Principiantes
AXEL RODRIGUEZ SOSA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
NESTOR SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ IDUNA Promesas
SERGIO SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ IDUNA Promesas
ALVARO SANTAELLA CASTILLO C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
YAZIEL SANTANA DOMINGUEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
ANTONIO SANTANA ORTIZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
INES MARIA SANTANA SANTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil Femenina
HECTOR JESUS SANTANA SANTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
ALAN SANTANA SUAREZ C.C. PICONERA Principiantes
LEONOR SANTOS SAMARIN C.D. BALLESTER Promesas Feminas
ELENA SOLER HERNANDEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
GONZALO SUAREZ ALMAJANO C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
PEDRO SUAREZ GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
ALEJANDRO VALIDO OLIVA C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
TANIA VELA RODRIGUEZ C.C. VICLASS Promesas Feminas
DYLAN ROBERT VERDE SPROULE C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin