ATLEFULCA

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
46 JORGE LOZANO RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin
168 MATIAS SOSA VERA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
41 TOMAS ALEMAN LOPEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
23 CAROLINA ALEMAN RUANO IDUNA Infantil Femenina
52 JUAN MANUEL ALEMAN RUANO IDUNA Alevin
47 HECTOR ALFAYA GONZALEZ COFETE Alevin
13 JORGE ALONSO HORMIGA C.C. PICONERA Infantil
101 ASIER ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Principiantes
151 PAULA ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Promesas Feminas
90 DARIO ALVAREZ PRIETO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
61 DANIELA BAEZ GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin Femenina
103 DARIO BARRETO MARTIN C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
122 AINHOA BARRETO MARTIN C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiante Femeninos
66 AINHOA DEL CARMEN BENITEZ DE CASTRO C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin Femenina
161 NOAH BERNADES VALIDO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
60 LEIRE BETANCOR MANTECON C.C. PICONERA Alevin Femenina
144 SERGIO JESUS BETANCOR MEDINA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
20 CARLA BOLADO IBAÑEZ C.D. TRIDAN Infantil Femenina
6 DAVID BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
65 ALBA BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
145 BERJIK CALZADA BALCAROVA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
152 NAISA CASAL SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas Feminas
123 ALEJANDRA CASTELLANO CALDERIN C.D. ALPE BIKE Principiante Femeninos
175 ANAHI CASTELLANO CALDERIN C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas Feminas
102 HECTOR CASTELLANO DIEPA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
119 ALICIA CASTRO PEREZ IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
104 ALEXANDER CEBALLOS CALVO C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
50 YONE DACOSTA ZARZUELO COFETE Alevin
146 MANUEL DE ARMAS SANTANA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
155 ANA LAIA DE LA GUARDIA GONZALEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas Feminas
156 AITANA DELGADO ALEMAN C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas Feminas
137 GUAYRE DENIZ GARCIA C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
97 NAUZET DIAZ DIAZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
45 NESTOR DIAZ RAMOS CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
100 DAVID DOMINICI COFETE Principiantes
12 BRUNO DORESTE RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Infantil
54 DIEGO ESPINO MENDOZA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
121 ALEXIA ESPINO PAIS C.D. 3COMSQUAD Principiante Femeninos
176 NEREA ESPINO PAIS C.D. 3COMSQUAD Promesas Feminas
120 PAULA ESPINOSA GONZALEZ IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
7 JAVIER FALCON SANTANA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
154 LIA GALVAN ARTILES C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas Feminas
107 ALVARO GOMEZ BETHENCOURT IDUNA Principiantes
36 IRIOME GONZALEZ CABRERA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
44 ABIAN GONZALEZ MORENO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
35 DIEGO GONZALEZ QUINTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
3 ADRIEL GUERRA RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Infantil
81 LUCA GUERRA SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
160 DYLAN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
17 DARIO HERNANDEZ LEZCANO C.D. A.C.I.C. Infantil
118 ELENA HERNANDEZ LOPEZ BICITEL Principiante Femeninos
38 PABLO HERNANDEZ NAVARRO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
105 CARLOS HERNANDEZ TORRES C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
31 NESTOR HERRERA GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
116 CARLA HIDALGO SANCHEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
68 ANDREA IZQUIERDO BETANCOR IDUNA Alevin Femenina
27 DANIEL LADO DE LA NUEZ BICITEL Infantil
157 ALEXIA LOPEZ ARANA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas Feminas
10 HUGO LUACES MARTIN C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
2 ADRIAN JESUS LUJAN SANTOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
18 CRISTIAN LUNA GONZALEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Infantil
43 AITOR LUZARDO GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin
82 ALEJANDRO MACHLAB RAMOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
115 CATHERINE MACHLAB RAMOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
170 LUIS MARLASCA FLORES C.D. 3COMSQUAD Promesas
169 ALEX MARTIN GIL C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
87 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
147 PABLO MATIAS VEGA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
99 ERIK MEDINA GIL C.D. ALPE BIKE Principiantes
16 JUAN MANUEL MEDINA OLIVA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
132 AÑATERVE MEDINA YANEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
140 GABRIEL MELIAN MARTIN CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
106 YASSEL MELIAN SILVA C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
55 KILIAN MENDOZA SUAREZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Alevin
39 IZAN MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
22 NEKAL MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Infantil Femenina
49 ALESSANDRO NAGARI PICALLO COFETE Alevin
83 JORGE PARRILLA VELAZQUEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
148 OSCAR PASCUAL HERNANDEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
141 JUAN PABLO PEÑA PATIÑO COFETE Promesas
15 MATIAS PEÑATE ALONSO BICITEL Infantil
67 NOELIA DEL CARMEN PEREZ GARCIA COFETE Alevin Femenina
64 ELENA PEREZ MARRERO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
14 ALBERTO PEREZ MELIAN C.C. BLUE POWER Infantil
117 ISABEL PEREZ MOYA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
84 GREGORIO PEREZ MOYA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
34 ALVARO PEREZ SOSA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
42 ADRIAN QUINTANA PEÑATE C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
130 ALONSO RAMIREZ DELGADO C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
51 ANCOR RAMOS MATEI COFETE Alevin
164 ACOYDAN MARCIAL ROCHA FAJARDO C.D. 3COMSQUAD Promesas
92 DARIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
32 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ GIL C.C. PICONERA Alevin
4 NAUZET RODRIGUEZ PENICHET C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
88 JORGE RODRIGUEZ REYES C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
163 HUGO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
30 PABLO RODRIGUEZ ROMO C.C. PICONERA Alevin
131 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ROMO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
96 AXEL RODRIGUEZ SOSA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
143 AITHOR ROJAS ROSALES BICITEL Promesas
95 ADRIAN ROMERA GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
139 DANIEL ROMERA GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
149 SERGIO SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ IDUNA Promesas
166 NESTOR SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ IDUNA Promesas
53 RODRIGO SANCHEZ BRAVO C.D. 3COMSQUAD Alevin
85 RODRIGO SANCHEZ CABEZUDO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
133 YAZIEL SANTANA DOMINGUEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
167 JUAN MANUEL SANTANA FALCON C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
136 ANTONIO SANTANA ORTIZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
37 HECTOR JESUS SANTANA SANTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
80 ALAN SANTANA SUAREZ C.C. PICONERA Principiantes
62 ELENA SOLER HERNANDEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
135 GONZALO SUAREZ ALMAJANO C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
40 PEDRO SUAREZ GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
56 EITHAN MIKEL TINOCO GONZALEZ IDUNA Alevin
19 ALVARO TRUJILLO ALMEIDA IDUNA Infantil
162 ALEJANDRO VALIDO OLIVA C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
138 AIMAR VERA PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
33 DYLAN ROBERT VERDE SPROULE C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
86 DANIEL YANEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes