ABIKE TEAM C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JORGE LOZANO RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin
TOMAS ALEMAN LOPEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
JUAN MANUEL ALEMAN RUANO IDUNA Alevin
CAROLINA ALEMAN RUANO IDUNA Infantil Femenina
HECTOR ALFAYA GONZALEZ COFETE Alevin
PAULA ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Promesas Feminas
ASIER ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Principiantes
DARIO ALVAREZ PRIETO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
DANIELA BAEZ GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin Femenina
AINHOA DEL CARMEN BENITEZ DE CASTRO C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin Femenina
DAYARA BENITEZ DE CASTRO C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas Feminas
NOAH BERNADES VALIDO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
LEIRE BETANCOR MANTECON C.C. PICONERA Alevin Femenina
CARLA BOLADO IBAÑEZ C.D. TRIDAN Infantil Femenina
DAVID BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
ALBA BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
MIGUEL BOLAÑOS SANCHEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
ASIER ENRIQUE CARDENES GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
JULIO CASAL LADO COFETE Alevin
NAISA CASAL SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas Feminas
ALICIA CASTRO PEREZ IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
YONE DACOSTA ZARZUELO COFETE Alevin
MARCO DELGADO NAVARRO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
GUAYRE DENIZ GARCIA C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
NAUZET DIAZ DIAZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
NESTOR DIAZ RAMOS CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
DAVID DOMINICI COFETE Principiantes
PAULA ESPINOSA GONZALEZ IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
EZEQUIEL ESTUPIÑAN HERRERA C.D. ALPE BIKE Principiantes
JAVIER FALCON SANTANA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
IRIOME GONZALEZ CABRERA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
ABIAN GONZALEZ MORENO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
DIEGO GONZALEZ QUINTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
VALERIA GONZALEZ SOTOCA PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
ADRIEL GUERRA RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Infantil
LUCA GUERRA SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
TANAUSU HERNANDEZ ALONSO COFETE Infantil
GAROE HERNANDEZ AMADOR TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Infantil
DYLAN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
ELENA HERNANDEZ LOPEZ BICITEL Principiante Femeninos
PABLO HERNANDEZ NAVARRO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
NESTOR HERRERA GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
CARLA HIDALGO SANCHEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
ANDREA IZQUIERDO BETANCOR IDUNA Alevin Femenina
HUGO LUACES MARTIN C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
ADRIAN JESUS LUJAN SANTOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
AITOR LUZARDO GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin
ALEJANDRO MACHLAB RAMOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
CATHERINE MACHLAB RAMOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
ALEJANDRO MARTIN COBO TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Infantil
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
ERIK MEDINA GIL C.D. ALPE BIKE Principiantes
AÑATERVE MEDINA YANEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
GABRIEL MELIAN MARTIN CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
MIGUEL MONTELONGO JAEN C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
IZAN MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
NEKAL MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Infantil Femenina
JOEL MORENO AGUILAR CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
ALESSANDRO NAGARI PICALLO COFETE Alevin
JORGE PARRILLA VELAZQUEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
JUAN PABLO PEÑA PATIÑO COFETE Promesas
NOELIA DEL CARMEN PEREZ GARCIA COFETE Alevin Femenina
ELENA PEREZ MARRERO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
ISABEL PEREZ MOYA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
GREGORIO PEREZ MOYA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
ALVARO PEREZ SOSA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
ADRIAN QUINTANA PEÑATE C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
ALONSO RAMIREZ DELGADO C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
ANCOR RAMOS MATEI COFETE Alevin
DARIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ GIL C.C. PICONERA Alevin
NAUZET RODRIGUEZ PENICHET C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
LUIS RODRIGUEZ REYES C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
JORGE RODRIGUEZ REYES C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
HUGO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ROMO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
PABLO RODRIGUEZ ROMO C.C. PICONERA Alevin
AXEL RODRIGUEZ SOSA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
ADRIAN ROMERA GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
DANIEL ROMERA GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
RODRIGO SANCHEZ CABEZUDO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
YAZIEL SANTANA DOMINGUEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
ANTONIO SANTANA ORTIZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
HECTOR JESUS SANTANA SANTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
INES MARIA SANTANA SANTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil Femenina
ALAN SANTANA SUAREZ C.C. PICONERA Principiantes
ELENA SOLER HERNANDEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
GONZALO SUAREZ ALMAJANO C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
PEDRO SUAREZ GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
ALEJANDRO VALIDO OLIVA C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
AIMAR VERA PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
DYLAN ROBERT VERDE SPROULE C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
DANIEL YANEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes