FICGC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
CAROLINA ALEMAN RUANO IDUNA Infantil Femenina
JUAN MANUEL ALEMAN RUANO IDUNA Alevin
HECTOR ALFAYA GONZALEZ COFETE Alevin
JORGE ALONSO HORMIGA C.C. PICONERA Infantil
ASIER ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Principiantes
DARIO ALVAREZ PRIETO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
DANIELA BAEZ GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin Femenina
DARIO BARRETO MARTIN C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
AINHOA BARRETO MARTIN C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiante Femeninos
CHARLIE BAYLISS INDEPENDIENTE Principiantes
AINHOA DEL CARMEN BENITEZ DE CASTRO C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin Femenina
LEIRE BETANCOR MANTECON C.C. PICONERA Alevin Femenina
SERGIO JESUS BETANCOR MEDINA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
DAVID BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
ALBA BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
BERJIK CALZADA BALCAROVA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
ASIER ENRIQUE CARDENES GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
NAISA CASAL SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas Feminas
HECTOR CASTELLANO DIEPA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
ALICIA CASTRO PEREZ IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
ALEXANDER CEBALLOS CALVO C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
YONE DACOSTA ZARZUELO COFETE Alevin
MANUEL DE ARMAS SANTANA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
ANA LAIA DE LA GUARDIA GONZALEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas Feminas
AITANA DELGADO ALEMAN C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas Feminas
MARCO DELGADO NAVARRO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
NAUZET DIAZ DIAZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
NESTOR DIAZ RAMOS CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
BRUNO DORESTE RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Infantil
DIEGO ESPINO MENDOZA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
ALEXIA ESPINO PAIS C.D. 3COMSQUAD Principiante Femeninos
NEREA ESPINO PAIS C.D. 3COMSQUAD Promesas Feminas
PAULA ESPINOSA GONZALEZ IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
JAVIER FALCON SANTANA C.D. A.C.I.C. Infantil
HUGO FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ IDUNA Principiantes
LIA GALVAN ARTILES C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas Feminas
ALVARO GOMEZ BETHENCOURT IDUNA Principiantes
IRIOME GONZALEZ CABRERA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
ABIAN GONZALEZ MORENO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
DIEGO GONZALEZ QUINTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
MARTINA GUERRA MELIAN C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
HUGO GUERRA MELIAN C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
ADRIEL GUERRA RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Infantil
LUCA GUERRA SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
XAVIER GUILLEM MENDOZA C.D. 3COMSQUAD Promesas
TANAUSU HERNANDEZ ALONSO COFETE Infantil
GAROE HERNANDEZ AMADOR TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Infantil
EYDAN ADRIAN HERNANDEZ DELGADO C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
DYLAN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
DARIO HERNANDEZ LEZCANO C.D. A.C.I.C. Infantil
PABLO HERNANDEZ NAVARRO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
CARLOS HERNANDEZ TORRES C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
NESTOR HERRERA GONZALEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Alevin
CARLA HIDALGO SANCHEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
ANDREA IZQUIERDO BETANCOR IDUNA Alevin Femenina
DANIEL LADO DE LA NUEZ BICITEL Infantil
VALERIA LEAL RIVERO C.D. BALLESTER Principiante Femeninos
ALEXIA LOPEZ ARANA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas Feminas
HUGO LUACES MARTIN C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
ADRIAN JESUS LUJAN SANTOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
CRISTIAN LUNA GONZALEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Infantil
AITOR LUZARDO GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin
ALEJANDRO MACHLAB RAMOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
CATHERINE MACHLAB RAMOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
ALEX MARTIN GIL C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
ADAY MARTIN HERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
ERIK MEDINA GIL C.D. ALPE BIKE Principiantes
AÑATERVE MEDINA YANEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
GABRIEL MELIAN MARTIN CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
YASSEL MELIAN SILVA C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
KILIAN MENDOZA SUAREZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Alevin
IZAN MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
NEKAL MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Infantil Femenina
JOEL MORENO AGUILAR CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
DYLAN MORENO AGUILAR CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
RODRIGO OJEDA MENDOZA C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
JORGE PARRILLA VELAZQUEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
OSCAR PASCUAL HERNANDEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
MATIAS PEÑATE ALONSO BICITEL Infantil
ELENA PEREZ MARRERO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
ALBERTO PEREZ MELIAN C.C. BLUE POWER Infantil
GREGORIO PEREZ MOYA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
ISABEL PEREZ MOYA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
ALVARO PEREZ SOSA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
ADRIAN QUINTANA PEÑATE C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
YONATHAN MIGUEL QUINTANA RIVERO IDUNA Promesas
ALONSO RAMIREZ DELGADO C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
ACOYDAN MARCIAL ROCHA FAJARDO C.D. 3COMSQUAD Promesas
DARIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ GIL C.C. PICONERA Alevin
NAUZET RODRIGUEZ PENICHET C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
JORGE RODRIGUEZ REYES C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
HUGO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
PABLO RODRIGUEZ ROMO C.C. PICONERA Alevin
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ROMO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
AXEL RODRIGUEZ SOSA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
DANIEL ROMERA GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
ADRIAN ROMERA GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
SERGIO SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ IDUNA Promesas
NESTOR SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ IDUNA Promesas
RODRIGO SANCHEZ CABEZUDO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
YAZIEL SANTANA DOMINGUEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
JUAN MANUEL SANTANA FALCON C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
ANTONIO SANTANA ORTIZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
INES MARIA SANTANA SANTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil Femenina
HECTOR JESUS SANTANA SANTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
ALAN SANTANA SUAREZ C.C. PICONERA Principiantes
ELENA SOLER HERNANDEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
GONZALO SUAREZ ALMAJANO C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
PEDRO SUAREZ GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
EITHAN MIKEL TINOCO GONZALEZ IDUNA Alevin
ALVARO TRUJILLO ALMEIDA IDUNA Infantil
ALEJANDRO VALIDO OLIVA C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
AIMAR VERA PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
DYLAN ROBERT VERDE SPROULE C.D. A.C.I.C. Alevin
DANIEL YANEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes