OWS BICYCLE O.B.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
HECTOR JESUS DELGADO MATEO D-ROUTE BIKE Master 30
JOSE MARIA ALMENAR HERNANDEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Master 30
LUIS ANDRES ARAUJO DIAZ BIKRONOS Master 40
FERNANDO FABIAN ARMAS HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
EDRIAN JAVIER ARMAS MEDINA D-ROUTE BIKE S-23
JOSUE ELOY BACALLADO CARBALLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
MARIO BARRETO DIAZ Junior
CHARLIE BAYLISS INDEPENDIENTE Principiantes
IMANOL BAZO RODRIGUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
SALVADOR BELLO WISNIEWSKA Master 30
KEVIN BENCOMO DORTA Elite
MIKE BLOHM C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 40
RAFAEL ALEJANDRO BORGES MARQUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 40
BENTOR CABRERA GONZALEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
DANIEL CABRERA HERNANDEZ Infantil
ALEXSANDER CASAÑAS DONIZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
RAUL JESUS CASTRO ESTEVEZ VADEBICIS Elite
GABRIEL CEJAS RODRIGUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
JOSE JAVIER CERPA CASAÑAS C.D. EXCAPATE Junior
CRISTIAN CURBELO RIVERO BIKRONOS Elite
OSCAR DE LA CRUZ CABRERA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
TINERFE YERAY DIAZ BELLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
MOISES DIAZ CABRERA VADEBICIS Master 40
MARCOS DONIZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
SARA DORTA FERRERA TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Junior Feminas
AYOZE FERNANDEZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
KEVIN FERNANDEZ SANTOS C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Elite
DAVID FUENTES ALLO Master 30
JORGE GARCIA CABRERA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
AIRAM JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
CARMEN GARCIA HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior Feminas
JOSE ADRIAN GARCIA RAMIREZ Junior
VALENTINO CARLO GARGIULO REBOREDO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Alevin
JOSE ALBERTO GOMEZ DE LA PAZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ ALBERTO Master 40
NARAYAN GONZALEZ GARCIA BICISTAR Elite
JOEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ BENTOR Alevin
JOSUE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
PEDRO DAMIAN GONZALEZ SOCAS Elite
VICTOR MANUEL GUTIERREZ DELGADO Master 30
DANIEL HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 40
EDUARDO HERNANDEZ DIAZ S-23
RAYCO HERNANDEZ GARCIA Elite
JORGE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Elite
MOISES JIMENEZ GONZALEZ Master 30
EDGAR JIMENEZ RAMOS C.D. EXCAPATE Junior
ADAM JIMENEZ REIG VADEBICIS Principiantes
CRISTIAN JIMENEZ REIG VADEBICIS Infantil
DANIEL KRUMREY MALDONADO VADEBICIS Junior
IVAN LEDESMA CRUZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Master 30
JONAY LIMA DOMINGUEZ BENTOR Junior
BRUNO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ POTENCIA Alevin
DAVID LORENZO GONZALEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Infantil
GABRIEL LUIS CARBALLO Cadetes
JOSE MIGUEL LUIS GONZALEZ Master 30
YERAY JESUS LUIS GONZALEZ Elite
ENRIQUE MARTIN DONATE C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
AGUSTIN MARTIN MEDINA BENTOR Cadetes
NAIRA MESA TORRES Master 30 Fem.
MIGUAN NEGRIN RODRIGUEZ Junior
JESUS ALBERTO ORTEGA SANCHEZ Master 40
AYOZE FRANCISCO PEÑA MARRERO C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Master 30
ADAN PEREZ DIAZ C.B. MOON EXTREME Junior
GABRIEL PEREZ ORTIZ S-23
ADAN RAMOS GONZALEZ Master 30
UBAY RIVERO HORMIGA Master 30
MAURO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Master 30
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Junior
FABIAN ROMERO ROMERO S-23
MIGUEL IVAN SANCHEZ MEDINA T-RIDER'S Master 30
JAHISIEL SIVERIO RODRIGUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Infantil
DIEGO SUAREZ RAMOS BENTOR Infantil
AYAX EUGENIO ZAMBRANO PEREZ BICISTAR Junior