FEMARGUIN CD

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
DAYRON ACOSTA RUIZ C.C. BLUE POWER Cadetes
ADRIAN ANTONIO ALAMO VEGA C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30
DARA ARENCIBIA DIAZ IDUNA Cadetes Femeninas
JESUS SANTIAGO ARENCIBIA SANTANA IDUNA Master 50
SAMUEL ANTONIO ARTILES MEDINA RIUTEAM Elite
NAUZET ASCANIO RAMIREZ C.C. BLUE POWER Master 40
CARLOS BAEZ SANTOS ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO IDUNA Master 40 Fem.
PEDRO LUIS BOLAÑOS QUINTANA RIUTEAM Master 50
ALVARO JESUS BORDON CABALLERO C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 40
FRANCESCO BRIENZA C.D. A.C.I.C. Master 30
VICENTE MARIO CABALLERO SANTANA RIUTEAM Master 40
DANIEL CASTILLO LEMAUR BICITEL Elite
ALFREDO CARLOS DE LA NUEZ GUERRA RIUTEAM Master 40
CRISTO MANUEL DEL PINO NAVARRO C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 30
PEDRO DENIZ ABOU C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Junior
ANTONIO RAFAEL DIAZ GOMEZ ASOC 100% BIKE LP Master 50
ELEAZAR DOMINGUEZ GARCIA Master 30
PAVEL FRANCO OSORIO RIUTEAM Master 40
WILIAN CRISTOFE GARCIA JIMENEZ C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Elite
JUAN FRANCISCO GIL JIMENEZ INGEBIKE Master 50
OCTAVIO GONZALEZ ALEMAN RIUTEAM Master 40
JESUS GONZALEZ BELTRAN CDFEMARGUIN Master 60
ALBERTO GONZALEZ CABRERA AFILADOR C.D. Cadetes
EDUARDO GONZALEZ GARCIA ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
ROBERTO GONZALEZ ROMERO AFILADOR C.D. Master 50
TELMO GONZALEZ-SOTOCA PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
AYRTON GUEDES ALEMAN C.D. RUNSWEGEN Master 30
JESUS GUERRA OJEDA SAUCILLO Master 40
IVAN GUERRA PEREZ C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 40
JUAN CARLOS HERNANDEZ ATTA C.D. CANELABIKE Master 40
AARON HERNANDEZ MATEOS CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes
JOSE ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ MONTESDEOCA C.D. ALPE BIKE S-23
JAVIER JIMENEZ PULIDO C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 40
FERNANDO LAFUENTE MENENDEZ WILIER CANARIAS, C.C. Master 50
OLIVER LEON QUINTANA CDFEMARGUIN Master 40
VANESSA LESSA AZEVEDO IDUNA Master 30 Fem.
DIEGO MANUEL LLARENA ALMEIDA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes
ANCOR ZEBENZUI MARTIN ARAKISTAIN IDUNA Cadetes
JUAN FCO. MEDINA ALVARADO C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 50
YLENIA MEDINA PONCE CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes Femeninas
FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDOZA ALAMO ARISTA, C.D Master 40
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MERINO BOADA C.C. BLUE POWER Master 40
GABRIEL MONZON REINA C.D. ALPE BIKE S-23
ADRIAN MORALES RODRIGUEZ C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT S-23
DANIEL MORALES SOSA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
FLORIN MURESAN Master 30
OLIVER DE LA CRUZ NAVARRO GUERRA C.C. BLUE POWER Master 30
IKER ORTEGA HERVADA IDUNA Cadetes
JUAN JOSE PEÑATE GUERRA C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 40
MONTSERRAT PEREIRA REGUEIRA C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 40 Fem.
RAFAEL PEREZ LARENA-AVELLANEDA C.C. BLUE POWER Cadetes
FERNANDO PEREZ MARRERO IDUNA Cadetes
NUNO PIRES GONCALVES CDFEMARGUIN Master 30
RAUL PULIDO HERNANDEZ IDUNA Cadetes
SAUL QUINTINO SANTANA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 30
ALBY RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IDUNA Elite
JAVIER ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ TORRES RIUTEAM Master 50
JAVIER RAMOS DOMINGUEZ C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Elite
ABEL REDONDO SANTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Master 30
BLAS ARTURO RIVERO BETANCOR RIUTEAM Elite
TOMAS RIVERO CRUZ SAUCILLO Master 30
PEDRO FERMIN RIVERO FALCON C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 50
LUIS FERNANDO RIVERO VIERA TOP TIME TEAM Master 50
TENARO RODRIGUEZ CASTRO A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ RIUTEAM Master 40
YANITZA RODRIGUEZ SOSA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes Femeninas
JHONATAN ALFONSO ROSARIO MEDINA C.D. CHUCHANGOS Master 30
ADRIAN CARMELO SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ LA CUEVITA, C.C. Master 30
PEDRO JESUS SANCHEZ MONTESDEOCA IDUNA Master 50
LEANDRO SANGINES LOPEZ Master 50
DANIEL SANTANA FERNANDEZ C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Elite
JOSE MIGUEL SERINI SANCHEZ C.C. TAMADABA BIKER AGAETE Master 60
JOSE CARLOS SUAREZ MEDINA C.C. BLUE POWER Cadetes
RUBEN TRUJILLO SOCORRO C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30
DIEGO VEGA DE SOUZA C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 40
CRISTO JESUS VELAZQUEZ SOSA D-ROUTE BIKE Junior