CENTRAL BIKE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
HECTOR JESUS DELGADO MATEO D-ROUTE BIKE Master 30
ROBERTO AFONSO GARCIA BIKRONOS Master 30
JOSE MARIA ALMENAR HERNANDEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Master 30
LUIS ANDRES ARAUJO DIAZ BIKRONOS Master 40
FERNANDO FABIAN ARMAS HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
EDRIAN JAVIER ARMAS MEDINA D-ROUTE BIKE S-23
JAIME DAVID ARTILES ARENCIBIA CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Master 30
JOSUE ELOY BACALLADO CARBALLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
JOSE ALEJANDRO BATISTA SANCHEZ VADEBICIS Junior
JESUS BATISTA SANCHEZ VADEBICIS S-23
AITOR BENITEZ DEVORA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
EMILIO RAMON BERNADES JORGE CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 40
FRANCISCO YERAY BETANCOR RAMOS 7PIÑONES Master 40
AYTHAMI BOLAÑOS CARDONA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
RAFAEL ALEJANDRO BORGES MARQUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 40
JAIRO BORGES MONTERO T-RIDER'S Promesas
ADAL CAPOTE MARTIN C.D. HILERA Master 30
EDGAR CARBALLO GONZALEZ VADEBICIS Elite
ISRAEL CARBALLO UMPIERREZ 7PIÑONES Cadetes
ALEXSANDER CASAÑAS DONIZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
RAUL JESUS CASTRO ESTEVEZ VADEBICIS Elite
GABRIEL CEJAS RODRIGUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
NICOLAS CHIRINO HULSUND CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Infantil
DANIEL COSTA RIBES CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Elite
CRISTIAN CURBELO RIVERO BIKRONOS Elite
OSCAR DE LA CRUZ CABRERA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
YANN DELALEEUW PORVEN 7PIÑONES Infantil
KEVIN DENIZ SUAREZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Junior
TINERFE YERAY DIAZ BELLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
MARCOS DONIZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
SAMI EL YAKHLIFI CARRION LA GRUPETA, C.C. Infantil
GUIMAR YARED ESCRIBANO DEL ROSARIO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
AYTHAMI JESUS FELIPE JIMENEZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
AYOZE FERNANDEZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
ALEX FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ 7PIÑONES Junior
KEVIN FERNANDEZ SANTOS C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Elite
LEONARDO RAFAEL FILUTOWICZ BONK 7PIÑONES Infantil
JORGE GARCIA CABRERA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
AIRAM JOSE GARCIA GONZALEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
CARMEN GARCIA HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior Feminas
KILIAN GARCIA PULIDO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE S-23
JOSE ALBERTO GOMEZ DE LA PAZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
NARAYAN GONZALEZ GARCIA BICISTAR Elite
JOSUE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
ABIAN GONZALEZ MORENO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
ANTONIO JUAN GUERRA BOLAÑOS CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
MARTINA GUERRA MELIAN C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
HUGO GUERRA MELIAN C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
BERNABE HERNANDEZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
JORGE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Elite
JAVIER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ LORENZO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Infantil
FEDERICO ALEXIS HERNANDEZ SANTANA CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO IGLESIAS PORTELA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 40
FRANTISEK KROUPA 7PIÑONES Infantil
IVAN LEDESMA CRUZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Master 30
JONAY LIMA DOMINGUEZ BENTOR Junior
CESAR LLANOS GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
ISMAEL LLARENA GUZMAN CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE S-23
AITOR LUZARDO GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin
DOMINGO SANTIAGO MACIAS NUEZ BIKETHERORE Master 30
AITOR JAVIER MACIAS SANTANA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Junior
AARON MANUEL MARRERO DENIZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
ADAY MEDINA ELIAS 7PIÑONES Elite
MANUEL MELIAN BAUTISTA CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Master 40
JOSE MESA VARGAS C.D. OWSBICYCLE S-23
GERMAN MIRANDA ACOSTA 7PIÑONES Junior
DIEGO MIRANDA BAEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Elite
JESUS ALEXIS MOLEIRO MOLEIRO BIKRONOS Master 40
CRISTO EDUARDO PADILLA QUINTERO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
ADRIAN PALAU VILLALBA CICLOS DOMINGO, CC Elite
AYOZE FRANCISCO PEÑA MARRERO C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Master 30
JAVIER PEÑA RODRIGUEZ C.D. 3COMSQUAD Master 40
DARIO PERERA CORDERO BIKETHERORE Master 30
DANIEL PEREZ SUAREZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE S-23
JOAQUIN QUINTANA QUESADA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Infantil
SAMUEL REYES GUERRA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Junior
HIMAR RIAL GUERRA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Junior
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ GIL C.C. PICONERA Alevin
HERACLIO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 7PIÑONES Master 50
YERAY RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 30
ADONAI MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 30
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VIDAL 7PIÑONES Cadetes
NESTOR SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
ABIAN SANTANA CABRERA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
GUILLERMO JESUS SANTANA FAULI CICLONORTE-ATERORE Junior
ADRIAN SANTANA GUERRA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Junior
JOSE ARIDANI SANTANA GUZMAN D-ROUTE BIKE Junior
JOSE HERIBERTO SANTANA MIRANDA 7PIÑONES Master 30
CARLOS KENAI SANTANA OLIVERO 7PIÑONES Cadetes
MARCOS SANTANA SANTANA BIKETHERORE Elite
ADRIAN SANTANA SANTIAGO CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Elite
JAHISIEL SIVERIO RODRIGUEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Infantil
ELENA SOLER HERNANDEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
AYNAROMOROAN SUAREZ DIAZ CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Alevin
PEDRO SUAREZ GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
DIEGO SUAREZ RAMOS BENTOR Infantil
AYRTON SUAREZ SANTANA CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Elite
ABIAN TORRES MARTIN 7PIÑONES Junior
DANIEL VEGA DELGADO CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes

Patrocinadores