CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Dorsal Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
SERGIO ABREU GONZALEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E S-23
DAYRON ACOSTA RUIZ C.C. BLUE POWER Cadetes
JOSE MARIA AFONSO MARRERO C.D. ABIKE TEAM S-23
MIRIAM AFONSO MARRERO C.D. ABIKE TEAM SUB-23 FEM.
ADRIAN ALONSO HORMIGA TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E S-23
JOSE RAMON ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ C.D. CINCUENTA Y TRES Elite
JOSE ALBERTO ALVAREZ MEDINA C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 50
SANTIAGO JESUS ARANDA RODRIGUEZ ARISTA, C.D Master 40
DARA ARENCIBIA DIAZ IDUNA Cadetes Femeninas
KEVIN ARTEAGA CALERO CAMPING NAUTA TENERIFE Elite
NAUZET ASCANIO RAMIREZ C.C. BLUE POWER Master 40
ANDREA MARIA BAEZ NUEZ LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Elite Feminas
BORJA BENITEZ SUAREZ C.D.B-SPORTY Elite
LUIS RAFAEL BETHENCOURT GARCIA Master 40
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO IDUNA Master 40 Fem.
PEDRO LUIS BOLAÑOS QUINTANA RIUTEAM Master 50
FRANCESCO BRIENZA C.D. A.C.I.C. Master 30
VICENTE MARIO CABALLERO SANTANA RIUTEAM Master 40
JESUS JOSE CAMACHO ROJO TOP TIME TEAM Master 40
ISABEL CAMPOS MARRERO LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Master 30 Fem.
LUIS ESTEBAN CARDENES DIAZ ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 50
ESTEBAN CARDONA OSPINA CAMPING NAUTA TENERIFE Elite
JONATAN CASTELLANO CARREÑO SAUCILLO Master 30
ANGEL PEDRO CASTELLANO GONZALEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 50
YURENA CASTRILLO SIMON INDEPENDIENTE Master 40 Fem.
ANGEL LUIS CHINEA MARICHAL BIKRONOS Master 50
ADAN CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Elite
1 DANIEL DE LA FE MARRERO TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E Elite
ALFREDO CARLOS DE LA NUEZ GUERRA RIUTEAM Master 40
DENIEL EDUARDO DEL CAMPO VAZQUEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E Elite
CRISTO MANUEL DEL PINO NAVARRO C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 30
JUAN MANUEL DELGADO BAEZ ACCPTFE Master 50
LEANDRO DELGADO RODRIGUEZ Master 40
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO VERA LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Master 40
PEDRO DENIZ ABOU C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Junior
PEDRO ENRIQUE DENIZ HOLTMANN C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 50
ANTONIO RAFAEL DIAZ GOMEZ ASOC 100% BIKE LP Master 50
FERMIN DIAZ RIOS RIUTEAM Master 40
DANIEL DIAZ VEGA RIUTEAM Junior
MARIO ESPINO MENDOZA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes
DAVID ESTEBAN GARCIA RIUTEAM Master 40
JAVIER ESTEVEZ HERNANDEZ BICISTAR Master 40
ERNESTO ANTONIO ESTUPIÑAN DėNIZ Elite
SEBASTIAN YERAY EXPOSITO BERMUDEZ ARISTA, C.D Master 40
ADRIAN EXPOSITO ROJAS TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E S-23
DANIEL FALCON RAMOS C.C. BLUE POWER Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES RODRIGUEZ RIUTEAM Cadetes
SERGIO FORNERO RIUTEAM Elite
ULISES GARCIA GUERRA IDUNA Master 40
MIGUEL JUAN GARCIA MORENO RIUTEAM Master 50
RUYMAN GUILLERMO GARCIA MORENO RIUTEAM Master 40
4 MARCOS GARCIA ORTEGA CAMPING NAUTA TENERIFE Elite
CAROLYN SUSAN GASKELL LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Elite Feminas
JULIO ANIBAL GERVACIO ROSA RIUTEAM Master 40
ALBERTO GONZALEZ CABRERA AFILADOR C.D. Cadetes
LUIS JACOB GONZALEZ FRANCISCO C.C.CIPRES Elite
EDUARDO GONZALEZ GARCIA ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
RAMON OLIVERIO GONZALEZ GARCIA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALMAXXIMO Master 30
NEREA GONZALEZ MARRERO LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Cadetes Femeninas
ADRIAN GONZALEZ MESA C.D. BALLESTER Cadetes
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ AVISPERO Master 50
ROBERTO GONZALEZ ROMERO AFILADOR C.D. Master 50
TELMO GONZALEZ-SOTOCA PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
ISMAEL GUERRA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 30
LUIS ALBERTO GUERRA QUINTANA C.C. BLUE POWER Master 30
FLORENCIO MIGUEL HERNANDEZ ALEMAN ASOC 100% BIKE LP Master 40
JORGE DEL CRISTO HERNANDEZ GARCIA CAMPING NAUTA TENERIFE Elite
HECTOR HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ IDUNA Elite
IGNACIO RAUL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ C.C. OSSINISSA2012 Master 40
AARON HERNANDEZ MATEOS CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes
JOSE ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ MONTESDEOCA C.D. ALPE BIKE S-23
GERMAN HERNANDEZ RAMOS IDUNA Master 40
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ SUAREZ AVISPERO Master 40
JOSEFINE HOEBERG HUITFELDT LOFT LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Elite Feminas
NICOLAS KHOURY HERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 50
MIGUEL PABLO LIMIÑANA RAMOS AFILADOR C.D. Master 30
DIEGO MANUEL LLARENA ALMEIDA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes
JAVIER YEROUT LLARENA LORENZO C.C. BLUE POWER Master 30
HUGO LOPEZ BAENA ONCEDIENTES Cadetes
ROSA DELIA LOPEZ LOPEZ ARISTA, C.D Master 30 Fem.
2 MADS RICHARDT LUNDH TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E Elite
YOLANDA LUQUE CABRERA C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30 Fem.
EDGAR MAGDALENA RAMOS LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Elite
MACARENA MARRERO BENITEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 40 Fem.
HECTOR JAVIER MARRERO GONZALEZ RIUTEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTEL OJEDA RIUTEAM Master 50
ANCOR ZEBENZUI MARTIN ARAKISTAIN IDUNA Cadetes
ADRIANA MARTIN HERNANDEZ LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Cadetes Femeninas
FELIPE SAMUEL MARTIN HERNANDEZ CAMPING NAUTA TENERIFE Elite
JUAN BAUTISTA MARTIN MARTIN ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
JOSE JUAN MARTIN SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 50
JESUS ALEXIS MARTIN SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 30
JAVIER MARTINEZ CAMALICH CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 40
DAVID MATEO RAMOS PICACHOS Master 40
6 OLIVER MEDINA MORENO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Elite
YLENIA MEDINA PONCE CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes Femeninas
KARSTEN ROLF MEIER RIUTEAM Elite
FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDOZA ALAMO ARISTA, C.D Master 40
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MERINO BOADA C.C. BLUE POWER Master 40
IKER MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes
GABRIEL MONZON REINA C.D. ALPE BIKE S-23
DANIEL MORALES SOSA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
MANUELA MURESAN C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Elite Feminas
FLORIN MURESAN INDEPENDIENTE Master 30
IVAN CARLOS NAVARRO GODOY ASOC 100% BIKE LP Master 40
OLIVER DE LA CRUZ NAVARRO GUERRA C.C. BLUE POWER Master 30
GERARDO OJEDA PONCE ARISTA, C.D Master 40
ANA ORTEGA CIFUENTES RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA SUB-23 FEM.
IKER ORTEGA HERVADA IDUNA Cadetes
FERNANDO PEÑA RODRIGUEZ C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30
LEON PEREIDA RODRIGUEZ BIKRONOS Master 40
MONTSERRAT PEREIRA REGUEIRA C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 40 Fem.
YAPCI PERERA OLIVERO ONCEDIENTES Master 40
FRANCISCO PERERA VIERA C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 50
SAMUEL PEREZ CABRERA AFILADOR C.D. Master 40
EVA PEREZ CASTELLANO Master 30 Fem.
MANUEL JESUS PEREZ DIAZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E Elite
JORGE PEREZ FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 30
NOEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 30
ANDREA PEREZ FIGUEROA NAFARROA ERMITAGAÑA NAVARRA Junior Feminas
RAFAEL PEREZ LARENA-AVELLANEDA C.C. BLUE POWER Cadetes
GABRIEL PEREZ LEON CASTILLO DE ONDA Junior
JAVIER DE LA CRUZ PEREZ MARTEL C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 30
ALEXIS JOSE PEREZ PULIDO IDUNA Master 40
BRAULIO PEREZ SANTANA A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 60
LARA PEREZ ZYCH ACCPTFE SUB-23 FEM.
RAUL PULIDO HERNANDEZ IDUNA Cadetes
CARLOS S. PULIDO SOSA Master 40
CARMELO RAMON QUEVEDO SUAREZ ROTONDA Master 40
ANGEL YERAY QUINTANA DE LA FE AVISPERO Master 40
SAUL QUINTINO SANTANA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 30
7 ALBY RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IDUNA Elite
JAVIER ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ TORRES RIUTEAM Master 50
JORGE RAMIREZ VELAZQUEZ C.C. PICONERA Cadetes
3 JAVIER RAMOS DOMINGUEZ C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Elite
PABLO RAMOS REYES ONCEDIENTES Master 30
ROGELIO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ RIUTEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO REY PEREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 50
BLAS ARTURO RIVERO BETANCOR RIUTEAM Elite
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ BARBERO IDUNA Master 30
TENARO RODRIGUEZ CASTRO A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM Master 40
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ RIUTEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ SAUCILLO Master 40
JOSUE PEDRO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 40
AIRAM RODRIGUEZ SANTANA Master 30
YANITZA RODRIGUEZ SOSA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes Femeninas
JESUS RODRIGUEZ ZORIO BICITEL Elite
SAMUEL ANTONIO ROJAS DIAZ CAMPING NAUTA TENERIFE Elite
JOSE PEDRO ROSA PLASENCIA BIKRONOS Master 40
ADRIAN CARMELO SAAVEDRA GONZALEZ LA CUEVITA, C.C. Master 30
LEO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
ROBERTO SANCHEZ MARRERO C.C. BLUE POWER Master 40
LEANDRO SANGINES LOPEZ Master 50
9 NESTOR JESUS SANTANA CABRERA NATURAL BIKE TEAM Elite
DANIEL SANTANA FERNANDEZ C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Elite
JOSE ALBERTO SANTANA MARTIN RIUTEAM Master 50
VICTOR MANUEL SANTANA SANTANA C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 50
ANGEL ORIOL SANTANA SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 50
AVELINO SANTOS RAJADO Master 40
ALEJANDRO SOLER HERNANDEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
8 SAMUEL SOSA GARCIA TOP TIME TEAM Elite
FRANCISCO MANUEL SOSA MEDINA ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA Master 30
NEREIDA SOSA MEDINA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 30 Fem.
DANIELA SUAREZ DORESTE MATRIX-SALCHI Cadetes Femeninas
ABRAHAM SUAREZ GARCIA C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT Master 30
JORDAN SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ ARISTA, C.D Elite
MIRIAM SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes Femeninas
FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJERA MARTIN C.D. BALLESTER Elite
ALEXIS RAMON VALIDO RODRIGUEZ SAUCILLO Master 30
DIEGO VEGA DE SOUZA C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 40
CRISTO JESUS VELAZQUEZ SOSA D-ROUTE BIKE Junior
ABRAHAM VERA HERNANDEZ Master 30
MIGUEL ADRIAN VIERA ALONSO PICACHOS Master 30
JOSE MIGUEL ZEROLO HERNANDEZ ACCPTFE Master 50