FICGC

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
NAOMI ABRANTE RODRIGUEZ RIUTEAM Elite Feminas
SERGIO ABREU GONZALEZ TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E S-23
ANTONIO BRUNO ACOSTA GUERRA C.C. BLUE POWER Master 40
DAYRON ACOSTA RUIZ C.C. BLUE POWER Cadetes
YURENA ALONSO CHINEA COFETE Master 30 Fem.
ADRIAN ALONSO HORMIGA TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E S-23
MARIO BARGE OLIVARES C.D. HACHAGRANDE TRIYAIZA Junior
ALFREDO BENITEZ CASALLAS ONCEDIENTES Master 30
FABIO BETANCOR LASO COFETE Cadetes
BART BONNE RIUTEAM Master 40
ALICE BOTTINO BIKRONOS Cadetes Femeninas
FRANCESCO BRIENZA C.D. A.C.I.C. Master 30
VICENTE MARIO CABALLERO SANTANA RIUTEAM Master 40
ADAY CABRERA LUIS C.C. VICLASS Junior
GONZALO ANCOR CAMARA PEREZ LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Junior
JUAN ANTONIO CASTELLANO SUAREZ C.C. BLUE POWER Master 30
DANIEL DE LA FE MARRERO TENERIFE BIKE POINT-PIZZERIA E Elite
FERMIN DIAZ RIOS RIUTEAM Master 40
SERGIO DIAZ SANCHEZ IDUNA Cadetes
MINERVA DIAZ SANTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Master 30 Fem.
DANIEL DIAZ VEGA RIUTEAM Junior
RUBEN DOMINGUEZ GARCIA C.D. BALLESTER Master 40
JOSE PAULO DORTA ALVAREZ C.D.C. SPORTIN NAVA Master 60
SARA DORTA FERRERA TXORIERRIKO NESKEN TALDEA Junior Feminas
VIDAL ESPINOSA PEREZ C.D. CINCUENTA Y TRES Master 50
FABIAN FEBLES REYES C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL FLORES RODRIGUEZ RIUTEAM Cadetes
SERGIO FORNERO RIUTEAM Elite
PAVEL FRANCO OSORIO RIUTEAM Master 40
ANGEL PEDRO GARCIA GRIS AVISPERO Master 50
ULISES GARCIA GUERRA IDUNA Master 40
WILIAN CRISTOFE GARCIA JIMENEZ C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING Elite
RUYMAN GUILLERMO GARCIA MORENO RIUTEAM Master 40
MARCOS GARCIA ORTEGA CAMPING NAUTA TENERIFE Elite
JULIO ANIBAL GERVACIO ROSA RIUTEAM Master 40
ALBERTO GONZALEZ CABRERA AFILADOR C.D. Cadetes
LUIS JACOB GONZALEZ FRANCISCO C.C.CIPRES Elite
NEREA GONZALEZ MARRERO LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Cadetes Femeninas
ADRIAN GONZALEZ MESA C.D. BALLESTER Cadetes
ARISTIDES GONZALEZ QUINTANA ACCPTFE Elite
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ AVISPERO Master 50
ROBERTO GONZALEZ ROMERO AFILADOR C.D. Master 50
TELMO GONZALEZ-SOTOCA PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
AARON HERNANDEZ MATEOS CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes
GERMAN HERNANDEZ RAMOS IDUNA Master 40
FERNANDO LAFUENTE MENENDEZ WILIER CANARIAS, C.C. Master 50
TOMAS MARRERO CASTELLANO ACCPTFE Master 60
HECTOR JAVIER MARRERO GONZALEZ RIUTEAM Master 40
MICHELE MARTIGNONI RIUTEAM Master 40
ANCOR ZEBENZUI MARTIN ARAKISTAIN IDUNA Cadetes
ADRIANA MARTIN HERNANDEZ LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Cadetes Femeninas
YLENIA MEDINA PONCE CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes Femeninas
FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDOZA ALAMO ARISTA, C.D Master 40
IKER MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes
DANIEL MORALES SOSA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
GERARDO OJEDA PONCE ARISTA, C.D Master 40
ANA ORTEGA CIFUENTES RIO MIERA-MERUELO-CANTABRIA SUB-23 FEM.
IKER ORTEGA HERVADA IDUNA Cadetes
YAPCI PERERA OLIVERO ONCEDIENTES Master 40
JORGE PEREZ FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 30
NOEL PEREZ FERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 30
RAFAEL PEREZ LARENA-AVELLANEDA C.C. BLUE POWER Cadetes
FERNANDO PEREZ MARRERO IDUNA Cadetes
LARA PEREZ ZYCH ACCPTFE SUB-23 FEM.
RAUL PULIDO HERNANDEZ IDUNA Cadetes
ALBY RAMIREZ RAMIREZ IDUNA Elite
JAVIER ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ TORRES RIUTEAM Master 50
JORGE RAMIREZ VELAZQUEZ C.C. PICONERA Cadetes
ROGELIO RAMOS RODRIGUEZ RIUTEAM Master 40
YOJANAN REYES VEGA RIUTEAM Master 30
JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ BARBERO IDUNA Master 30
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ DIAZ RIUTEAM Master 40
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ SAUCILLO Master 40
JORGE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ NAZCO ONCEDIENTES Master 50
YANITZA RODRIGUEZ SOSA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes Femeninas
SAMUEL ANTONIO ROJAS DIAZ CAMPING NAUTA TENERIFE Elite
LEO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
MARIA NISA SANTANA JIMENEZ ONCEDIENTES Master 30 Fem.
HECTOR SANTANA SUAREZ ATLEFULCA Junior
ALEJANDRO SOLER HERNANDEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
AQUILES SORDO GASALLA ASOC 100% BIKE LP Master 30
SAMUEL SOSA GARCIA TOP TIME TEAM Elite
MIRIAM SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes Femeninas
CRISTO JESUS VELAZQUEZ SOSA D-ROUTE BIKE Junior
ALBERTO VILLAR COSTILLAS RIUTEAM Master 30