BIKETHERORE C.C.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
HECTOR JESUS DELGADO MATEO D-ROUTE BIKE Master 30
LUIS ANDRES ARAUJO DIAZ BIKRONOS Master 40
EDRIAN JAVIER ARMAS MEDINA D-ROUTE BIKE S-23
JOSUE ELOY BACALLADO CARBALLO C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
JORDI BAGO MORE BTT LA GARRIGA, CLUB Master 40
JESUS BATISTA SANCHEZ VADEBICIS S-23
EMILIO RAMON BERNADES JORGE CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 40
JAIME JESUS BERNADES JORGE CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 40
FRANCISCO YERAY BETANCOR RAMOS 7PIÑONES Master 40
AYTHAMI BOLAÑOS CARDONA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
ADAL CAPOTE MARTIN C.D. HILERA Master 30
EDGAR CARBALLO GONZALEZ VADEBICIS Elite
ALEXSANDER CASAÑAS DONIZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
RAUL JESUS CASTRO ESTEVEZ VADEBICIS Elite
OSCAR DE LA CRUZ CABRERA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
FRANCISCO JAVIER DENIZ CASTELLANO CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE S-23
ZEUS DIEPA PEREZ CLUB REDNECK BIKERS Master 30
MARCOS DONIZ GARCIA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Junior
GUIMAR YARED ESCRIBANO DEL ROSARIO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Cadetes
AYTHAMI JESUS FELIPE JIMENEZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
ALEX FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ 7PIÑONES Junior
JORGE GARCIA CABRERA C.D. OWSBICYCLE Cadetes
KILIAN GARCIA PULIDO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE S-23
JOSE ALBERTO GOMEZ DE LA PAZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
TANAUSU IONE GONZALEZ ANTUNEZ VADEBICIS Master 40
JOSUE GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Elite
JAVIER HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
JORGE HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Elite
JAIRO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. OWSBICYCLE Master 30
FEDERICO ALEXIS HERNANDEZ SANTANA CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Master 40
JOSE IGNACIO IGLESIAS PORTELA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 40
DIONISIO JIMENEZ DIAZ D-ROUTE BIKE Master 30
ISAAC JIMENEZ VALENCIA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Elite
IVAN LEDESMA CRUZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Master 30
AITOR JAVIER MACIAS SANTANA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Junior
AARON MANUEL MARRERO DENIZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
ADAY MEDINA ELIAS 7PIÑONES Elite
MANUEL MELIAN BAUTISTA CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. Master 40
KILIAN MELIAN NAVARRO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Elite
JOSE MESA VARGAS C.D. OWSBICYCLE S-23
GERMAN MIRANDA ACOSTA 7PIÑONES Junior
AGUSTIN NUÑEZ PEREZ X BIKES, C.C. Elite
AYOZE FRANCISCO PEÑA MARRERO C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Master 30
DARIO PERERA CORDERO BIKETHERORE Master 30
SAMUEL REYES GUERRA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Junior
HIMAR RIAL GUERRA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Junior
HERACLIO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 7PIÑONES Master 50
YERAY RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 30
ADONAI MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 30
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VIDAL 7PIÑONES Cadetes
NESTOR SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
ABIAN SANTANA CABRERA CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
JORGE SANTANA GUZMAN D-ROUTE BIKE Cadetes
JOSE HERIBERTO SANTANA MIRANDA 7PIÑONES Master 30
ADRIAN SANTANA SANTIAGO CLUB DEPORTIVO AFURNORBIKE Elite
JAVIER SUAREZ SANTANA 7PIÑONES Elite
JAVIER SUAREZ SANTANA 7PIÑONES Elite
DANIEL VEGA DELGADO CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes