DE CICLISMO DE TENERIFE FEDERACION INSULAR

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
JORGE LOZANO RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin
MATEO ABRANTE ALONSO C.D. BALLESTER Principiantes
NICOLAS ACOSTA MIRANDA C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
NYRA AFONSO TRUJILLO C.C. VICLASS Alevin Femenina
HECTOR ALFAYA GONZALEZ COFETE Alevin
JORGE ALONSO HORMIGA C.C. PICONERA Infantil
ALEJANDRO AVILA LUIS BENTOR Alevin
DANIELA BAEZ GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin Femenina
DANIELA BARBON CARBALLO C.D. BALLESTER Principiante Femeninos
JUAN ALEXANDER BARRERA BENITEZ BENTOR Infantil
AINHOA DEL CARMEN BENITEZ DE CASTRO C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin Femenina
HUGO BENITEZ QUINTANA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
LUCAS BENITEZ QUINTANA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
LEIRE BETANCOR MANTECON C.C. PICONERA Alevin Femenina
DAVID BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
ALBA BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
MIGUEL BOLAÑOS SANCHEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
ANDREA BRITO RODRIGUEZ C.D. BALLESTER Principiante Femeninos
DIEGO BRITO RODRIGUEZ C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
DARIO BRITO VALENZUELA C.D. BALLESTER Principiantes
PABLO CABALLERO CABALLERO IDUNA Infantil
ENZO CARLOS GUTIERREZ C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
NAISA CASAL SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas Feminas
ALICIA CASTRO PEREZ IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
ALVARO COLINO PAJUELO C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
DIEGO DE LEON GUANCHE C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Infantil
MARCO DELGADO NAVARRO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
NAUZET DIAZ DIAZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
NESTOR DIAZ RAMOS CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
NAOMI DIAZ VAZQUEZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas Feminas
DANIELA DIAZ VAZQUEZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas Feminas
BRUNO DORESTE RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Infantil
DIEGO ESPINO MENDOZA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
HECTOR EXPOSITO MORA C.D. BALLESTER Infantil
JAVIER FALCON SANTANA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
LIA GALVAN ARTILES C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas Feminas
JOSE FRANCISCO GARAETA SANCHEZ C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
ALVARO GOMEZ BETHENCOURT IDUNA Principiantes
JOEL GONZALEZ GONZALEZ BENTOR Alevin
SARA GONZALEZ MESA C.D. BALLESTER Principiante Femeninos
ABIAN GONZALEZ MORENO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
DIEGO GONZALEZ QUINTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
AINHOA GOVEA GONZALEZ C.C. VICLASS Principiante Femeninos
ADRIEL GUERRA RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Infantil
LUCA GUERRA SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
TANAUSU HERNANDEZ ALONSO COFETE Infantil
GAROE HERNANDEZ AMADOR TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Infantil
AYMARA DELIA HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ C.C. VICLASS Infantil Femenina
DYLAN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
PABLO HERNANDEZ NAVARRO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
MARIA HERNANDEZ RAMOS C.C. VICLASS Infantil Femenina
NESTOR HERRERA GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
CARLA HIDALGO SANCHEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
DANIEL LADO DE LA NUEZ BICITEL Infantil
VALERIA LEAL RIVERO C.D. BALLESTER Principiante Femeninos
CRISTIAN LEON PASCALE BENTOR Alevin
HUGO LUACES MARTIN C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
RAUL LUGO GARCIA BENTOR Alevin
ALEJANDRA LUGO GARCIA BENTOR Infantil Femenina
DANIELA LUIS HERRERA BENTOR Infantil Femenina
ADRIAN JESUS LUJAN SANTOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
AITOR LUZARDO GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin
ALEJANDRO MACHLAB RAMOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
CATHERINE MACHLAB RAMOS C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
DAVID MALLEDO ORTIZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Principiantes
MARIO MARRERO AVILA C.C. VICLASS Infantil
MARLENE MARRERO AVILA C.C. VICLASS Alevin Femenina
CARLOS MARRERO AVILA C.C. VICLASS Principiantes
OSCAR MARTIN GONZALEZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas
DANIEL MARTIN MEDINA BENTOR Principiantes
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
ELOY MARZA DE LEON C.D. BALLESTER Alevin
HUGO MATEVE GONZALEZ C.D. BALLESTER Principiantes
ERIK MEDINA GIL C.D. ALPE BIKE Principiantes
MIGUEL MONTELONGO JAEN C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
NEKAL MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Infantil Femenina
IZAN MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
JOSE LUIS MUJICA MAGO BENTOR Infantil
SERGIO NIEVES ARTEAGA BENTOR Principiantes
IZAN ORNIA MENDEZ C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
ADRIAN PACHECO LUIS C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Infantil
JORGE PARRILLA VELAZQUEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
SAULO JULIAN PEÑA LOPEZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas
PAULA PEÑA RIBOT T-RIDER'S Promesas Feminas
MATIAS PEÑATE ALONSO BICITEL Infantil
AIRAM PERDIGUERO RODRIGUEZ C.D. OROBIKE 2019 Promesas
CLAUDIA PERERA BAENA C.D. BALLESTER Alevin Femenina
AITOR VALENTIN PEREZ GONZALEZ C.D. BALLESTER Alevin
GIOVANNI PEREZ HERNANDEZ C.C. VICLASS Alevin
ELENA PEREZ MARRERO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
ALVARO PEREZ SOSA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
GABRIEL PEREZ ZYCH TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Infantil
YONATHAN MIGUEL QUINTANA RIVERO IDUNA Promesas
SARA QUINTERO MARTIN C.D. BIKE POINT Alevin Femenina
JOSE EDUARDO QUINTERO MARTIN TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Promesas
ALONSO RAMIREZ DELGADO C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ GIL C.C. PICONERA Alevin
NAUZET RODRIGUEZ PENICHET C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
LUIS RODRIGUEZ REYES C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
JORGE RODRIGUEZ REYES C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
HUGO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
PABLO RODRIGUEZ ROMO C.C. PICONERA Alevin
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ROMO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
AITOR RODRIGUEZ SANTOS BENTOR Principiantes
AXEL RODRIGUEZ SOSA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
ADRIAN ROMERA GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
DANIEL ROMERA GARCIA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
SERGIO SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ IDUNA Promesas
NESTOR SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ IDUNA Promesas
RODRIGO SANCHEZ CABEZUDO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
ALVARO SANTAELLA CASTILLO C.D. BALLESTER Promesas
YAZIEL SANTANA DOMINGUEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
ANTONIO SANTANA ORTIZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
INES MARIA SANTANA SANTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil Femenina
HECTOR JESUS SANTANA SANTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
ALAN SANTANA SUAREZ C.C. PICONERA Principiantes
LEONOR SANTOS SAMARIN C.D. BALLESTER Promesas Feminas
ELENA SOLER HERNANDEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin Femenina
GONZALO SUAREZ ALMAJANO C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
ALEJANDRO VALIDO OLIVA C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
TANIA VELA RODRIGUEZ C.C. VICLASS Promesas Feminas
DYLAN ROBERT VERDE SPROULE C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
DANIEL YANEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes