Nombre | Apellidos | Club\Equipo | Categoría |
---|---|---|---|
MATEO | ABRANTE ALONSO | C.D. BALLESTER | ALEVIN |
IZAN | BELLO DONIZ | C.D. BALLESTER | PROMESA |
ANDREA | BRITO RODRIGUEZ | C.D. BALLESTER | ALEVIN FEM. |
DARIO | BRITO VALENZUELA | C.D. BALLESTER | ALEVIN |
NOELIA | BRITO VALENZUELA | C.D. BALLESTER | INFANTIL FEM. |
BERJIK | CALZADA BALCAROVA | C.D. A.C.I.C. | PRINCIPIANTE |
ANASTASIA | CALZADA BALCAROVA | C.D. A.C.I.C. | PROMESA FEM. |
ANEZKA | CALZADA BALCAROVA | C.D. A.C.I.C. | PROMESA FEM. |
ENZO | CARLOS GUTIERREZ | C.D. BALLESTER | PRINCIPIANTE |
NAISA | CASAL SUAREZ | CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
CLAUDIA | CERDEIRA GARCIA | BENTOR | PROMESA FEM. |
ALVARO | COLINO PAJUELO | C.D. BALLESTER | PROMESA |
LEO | CRUZ SAN JUAN | C.D. HILERA | PROMESA |
ANA LAIA | DE LA GUARDIA GONZALEZ | C.D. A.C.I.C. | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
AITANA | DELGADO ALEMAN | C.D. A.C.I.C. | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
CARLOS | DIAZ SANCHEZ | C.D. OROBIKE 2019 | PROMESA |
HECTOR | EXPOSITO MORA | C.D. BALLESTER | INFANTIL |
AYOZE | GALINDO SILVA | C.D. BALLESTER | PROMESA |
ADRIAN | GARCIA GUANCHE | C.D. BALLESTER | CADETE |
JOEL | GONZALEZ GONZALEZ | BENTOR | ALEVIN |
SARA | GONZALEZ MESA | C.D. BALLESTER | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
ADRIEL | GUERRA RODRIGUEZ | C.C. PICONERA | INFANTIL |
LUCA | GUERRA SUAREZ | CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE | ALEVIN |
EHEDEY | GUTIERREZ ESTEVEZ | C.D. OROBIKE 2019 | ALEVIN |
ADOLFO | HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ | C.D. CINCUENTA Y TRES | CADETE |
OWEN | HERNANDEZ PERAZA | BENTOR | PROMESA |
VALERIA | LEAL RIVERO | C.D. BALLESTER | ALEVIN FEM. |
ALEXIA | LOPEZ ARANA | C.D. A.C.I.C. | PRINCIPIANTE FEM. |
AMANDA | LOPEZ-MANZANARES LINARES | C.D. BALLESTER | ALEVIN FEM. |
ADRIAN | LOPEZ-MANZANARES LINARES | C.D. BALLESTER | PRINCIPIANTE |
DANIELA | LUIS HERRERA | BENTOR | INFANTIL FEM. |
DAVID | MALLEDO ORTIZ | C.D. OROBIKE 2019 | PRINCIPIANTE |
OSCAR | MARTIN GONZALEZ | C.D. OROBIKE 2019 | PRINCIPIANTE |
DANIEL | MARTIN MEDINA | BENTOR | ALEVIN |
JOSE VALENTINO | MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ | C.D. BALLESTER | PROMESA |
SANTIAGO | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ | C.D. A.C.I.C. | PRINCIPIANTE |
ELOY | MARZA DE LEON | C.D. BALLESTER | ALEVIN |
MIGUEL | MONTELONGO JAEN | C.D. ABIKE TEAM | ALEVIN |
SERGIO | NIEVES ARTEAGA | BENTOR | ALEVIN |
IZAN | ORNIA MENDEZ | C.D. BALLESTER | PROMESA |
ADRIAN | PACHECO LUIS | C.D. OROBIKE 2019 | INFANTIL |
OSCAR | PASCUAL HERNANDEZ | C.D. A.C.I.C. | PROMESA |
PAULA | PEÑA RIBOT | T-RIDER'S | PROMESA FEM. |
PAULA | PEÑA RIBOT | T-RIDER'S | PROMESA FEM. |
INES | PERERA BAENA | C.D. BALLESTER | ALEVIN FEM. |
CLAUDIA | PERERA BAENA | C.D. BALLESTER | INFANTIL FEM. |
FABIAN | PEREZ LEON | BENTOR | ALEVIN |
JOSE EDUARDO | QUINTERO MARTIN | TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA | PROMESA |
SARA | QUINTERO MARTIN | ACCPTFE | INFANTIL FEM. |
YLENIA | RAMOS FARIÑA | BENTOR | PROMESA FEM. |
ERIC | REGALADO LOPEZ | C.D. OROBIKE 2019 | PROMESA |
JORGE | RODRIGUEZ REYES | C.D. ABIKE TEAM | PRINCIPIANTE |
LUIS | RODRIGUEZ REYES | C.D. ABIKE TEAM | PRINCIPIANTE |
ALVARO | SANTAELLA CASTILLO | C.D. BALLESTER | PROMESA |
LEONOR | SANTOS SAMARIN | C.D. BALLESTER | PROMESA FEM. |
DANIEL | SERPA QUINTERO | C.D. BALLESTER | PRINCIPIANTE |
DYLAN ROBERT | VERDE SPROULE | C.D. A.C.I.C. | INFANTIL |