ATLEFULCA-MIGUEL LEON C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
MATIAS SOSA VERA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
TOMAS ALEMAN LOPEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
JUAN MANUEL ALEMAN RUANO IDUNA Alevin
PAULA ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Promesas Feminas
ASIER ALVAREZ CHROMY COFETE Alevin
LEO ARAMBURUZABALA ARNALDOS C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
DANIELA BAEZ GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Infantil Femenina
DARIO BARRETO MARTIN C.D. A.C.I.C. Alevin
AINHOA BARRETO MARTIN C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiante Femeninos
AINHOA DEL CARMEN BENITEZ DE CASTRO C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil Femenina
DAYARA BENITEZ DE CASTRO C.D. ALPE BIKE Principiante Femeninos
LUCAS BENITEZ QUINTANA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
HUGO BENITEZ QUINTANA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
LEIRE BETANCOR MANTECON C.C. PICONERA Infantil Femenina
SERGIO JESUS BETANCOR MEDINA C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
CARLA BOLADO IBAÑEZ C.D. TRIDAN Infantil Femenina
DAVID BOLAÑOS PEREZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
MIGUEL BOLAÑOS SANCHEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Infantil
SAMUEL CABRERA RODRIGUEZ C.D. 3COMSQUAD Principiantes
BERJIK CALZADA BALCAROVA C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
ANASTASIA CALZADA BALCAROVA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas Feminas
ANEZKA CALZADA BALCAROVA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas Feminas
NAISA CASAL SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiante Femeninos
ANAHI CASTELLANO CALDERIN C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas Feminas
ALEJANDRA CASTELLANO CALDERIN C.D. ALPE BIKE Principiante Femeninos
NAROA CASTRO FLEITAS IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
ALICIA CASTRO PEREZ IDUNA Alevin Femenina
GUILLERMO CHANCA DIOS C.D. A.C.I.C. Alevin
MANUEL DE ARMAS SANTANA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
ANA LAIA DE LA GUARDIA GONZALEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiante Femeninos
AITANA DELGADO ALEMAN C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiante Femeninos
MARCO DELGADO NAVARRO C.C. PICONERA Principiantes
GUAYRE DENIZ GARCIA C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
NESTOR DIAZ RAMOS CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
NEREA ESPINO PAIS C.D. 3COMSQUAD Promesas Feminas
ALEXIA ESPINO PAIS C.D. 3COMSQUAD Alevin Femenina
JAVIER FALCON SANTANA C.D. A.C.I.C. Infantil
JORGE FALCON SANTANA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
HUGO FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ IDUNA Alevin
ANCOR FRESNO GONZALEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
LIA GALVAN ARTILES C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas Feminas
PABLO GIL GUTIERREZ C.D. 3COMSQUAD Principiantes
NISA GIL RODRIGUEZ IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
IRIOME GONZALEZ CABRERA C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
LUCAS MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTEL BICITEL Alevin
ABIAN GONZALEZ MORENO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Infantil
DIEGO GONZALEZ QUINTANA C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
MARTINA GUERRA MELIAN C.D. A.C.I.C. Alevin Femenina
ADRIEL GUERRA RODRIGUEZ C.C. PICONERA Infantil
LUCA GUERRA SUAREZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
XAVIER GUILLEM MENDOZA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Promesas
DYLAN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
PABLO HERNANDEZ NAVARRO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
NESTOR HERRERA GONZALEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Alevin
CARLA HIDALGO SANCHEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
ISMAEL JORGE CABRERA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
ALVARO JORGE MARQUEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
UNAI LEON MARTEL C.D. 3COMSQUAD Alevin
ALEXIA LOPEZ ARANA C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiante Femeninos
THIAGO LOPEZ DIAZ IDUNA Promesas
MATEO LOPEZ NOVOA BICITEL Promesas
HUGO LUACES MARTIN C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
ADRIAN JESUS LUJAN SANTOS IDUNA Infantil
AITOR LUZARDO GONZALEZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin
SOFIA DEL CARMEN MACHIN PERDOMO COFETE Principiante Femeninos
ALEJANDRO MACHLAB RAMOS C.C. PICONERA Alevin
CATHERINE MACHLAB RAMOS C.C. PICONERA Alevin Femenina
LEO MANCHADO PEÑA C.D. 3COMSQUAD Promesas
DYLAN CARLOS MARTEL PEREZ C.D. 3COMSQUAD Principiantes
ALEJANDRO MARTIN COBO TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Infantil
ALEX MARTIN GIL C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
ADAY MARTIN HERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
SANTIAGO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
PABLO MATIAS VEGA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
ERIK MEDINA GIL C.D. ALPE BIKE Alevin
AÑATERVE MEDINA YANEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
OLIVER MEJIAS GARCIA C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
GABRIEL MELIAN MARTIN CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
JOSE JAVIER MENA DURAN BICITEL Alevin
KILIAN MENDOZA SUAREZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Infantil
MIGUEL MONTELONGO JAEN C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
IZAN MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
NEKAL MONTESDEOCA MARRERO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Infantil Femenina
JUAN ELIECER MORALES PEREZ C.D. 3COMSQUAD Alevin
HECTOR MORALES QUINTANA C.D. A.C.I.C. Infantil
CARLOS NAVARRO BETHENCOURT C.D. A.C.I.C. Alevin
CARLOS JAVIER NAVARRO SANTANA C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
AITANA OSA VILLANUEVA C.D. 3COMSQUAD Principiante Femeninos
PABLO PADRON SANTANA BICITEL Principiantes
JORGE PARRILLA VELAZQUEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Alevin
OSCAR PASCUAL HERNANDEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
GREGORIO PEREZ MOYA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
ISABEL PEREZ MOYA C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiante Femeninos
ALEJANDRO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ BICITEL Infantil
ALVARO PEREZ SOSA C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
TIAGO PIRES SILVA RIUTEAM Promesas
DARIO PONCE CAMPOS BICITEL Principiantes
HUGO PONCE CAMPOS BICITEL Promesas
ADRIAN QUINTANA PEÑATE C.D. ALPE BIKE Infantil
YONATHAN MIGUEL QUINTANA RIVERO IDUNA Promesas
ALONSO RAMIREZ DELGADO C.D. ALPE BIKE Principiantes
ANCOR RAMOS MATEI COFETE Alevin
ABRAHAM REYES SANTANA IDUNA Principiantes
HUGO REYES SANTANA IDUNA Promesas
AYOSE ROBAINA GONZALEZ C.D. 3COMSQUAD Alevin
RODRIGO ROBAINA RIVERO C.D. 3COMSQUAD Promesas
GABRIEL ROBAINA SANTANA C.D. A.C.I.C. Alevin
ACOYDAN MARCIAL ROCHA FAJARDO C.D. 3COMSQUAD Promesas
PABLO RODRIGUEZ CABRERA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
DARIO RODRIGUEZ DIAZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ GIL C.C. PICONERA Infantil
PEDRO RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Principiantes
LUIS RODRIGUEZ REYES C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
JORGE RODRIGUEZ REYES C.D. ABIKE TEAM Principiantes
HUGO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
PABLO RODRIGUEZ ROMO CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Infantil
AXEL RODRIGUEZ SOSA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Alevin
ADRIAN ROMERA GARCIA C.D. A.C.I.C. Alevin
DANIEL ROMERA GARCIA C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
SERGIO SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ IDUNA Principiantes
NESTOR SAAVEDRA RAMIREZ IDUNA Promesas
RODRIGO SANCHEZ BRAVO C.D. 3COMSQUAD Alevin
RODRIGO SANCHEZ CABEZUDO C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
LUCA SANCHEZ PEREZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
ROBERTO SANCHEZ RUANO C.D. A.C.I.C. Promesas
YAZIEL SANTANA DOMINGUEZ C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
JUAN MANUEL SANTANA FALCON C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
ALAN SANTANA SUAREZ C.C. PICONERA Alevin
ELENA SOLER HERNANDEZ C.D. A.C.I.C. Infantil Femenina
ALVARO SOSA MENDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
GONZALO SUAREZ ALMAJANO C.D. ALPE BIKE Principiantes
LEYRE SUAREZ BARRERA IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
JOEL SUAREZ BARRERA IDUNA Promesas
PEDRO SUAREZ GONZALEZ C.D. ABIKE TEAM Alevin
LIAM SUAREZ RAMOS RIUTEAM Promesas
JAVIER SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Promesas
CAROLINA TRUJILLO ALMEIDA IDUNA Principiante Femeninos
ALEJANDRO VALIDO OLIVA C.D. ALPE BIKE Promesas
DYLAN ROBERT VERDE SPROULE C.D. A.C.I.C. Infantil
GUILLERMO VIERA RODRIGUEZ BICITEL Promesas
DANIEL YANEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Principiantes
HUGO YEDRA CARABALLO BICITEL Principiantes