POMPEYO |
ACOSTA JORGE |
CDFEMARGUIN |
MASTER 40 |
JESUS MANUEL |
AGUILERA SUAREZ |
ARISTA, C.D |
MASTER 50 |
BRUNO |
ALVAREZ PRIETO |
C.D. A.C.I.C. |
CADETE |
RUBEN ESTEBAN |
AMADOR GUANCHE |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
MASTER 40 |
DARA |
ARENCIBIA DIAZ |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
JUNIOR FEM. |
ANDREA MARIA |
BAEZ NUEZ |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
ELITE FEM. |
CARLOS |
BAEZ SANTOS |
ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 50 |
JOSE MANUEL |
BASDEDIOS DIZ |
C.D. A MAS VIENTO MAS CADENA |
MASTER 40 |
ANGEL ALBERTO |
BERMUDEZ CABRERA |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
MASTER 30 |
EMILIO RAMON |
BERNADES JORGE |
CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE |
MASTER 40 |
FABIO |
BETANCOR LASO |
COFETE |
CADETE |
JUAN CARLOS |
BOLADO DEL CASTILLO |
C.D. TRIDAN |
MASTER 40 |
ELISABET |
BREVAL HERNANDEZ |
GRAN CANARIA SKODA BIKE TEAM |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
FRANCESCO |
BRIENZA |
C.D. A.C.I.C. |
MASTER 30 |
JUAN IGNACIO |
BRITO RODRIGUEZ |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
SUB-23 |
JOSE ANTONIO |
CAAMAÑO REDONDA |
COFETE |
MASTER 60 |
VICENTE MARIO |
CABALLERO SANTANA |
ATLEFULCA HCC |
MASTER 40 |
JOAN |
CABRERA ESPLUGAS |
BIKRONOS |
MASTER 40 |
NESTOR |
CACERES SANTANA |
SAUCILLO |
MASTER 40 |
ANTONIO FERNANDO |
CACERES SANTANA |
SAUCILLO |
MASTER 40 |
ALBERTO |
CALERO VALIENTE |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
JUNIOR |
GONZALO ANCOR |
CAMARA PEREZ |
GRAN CANARIA SKODA BIKE TEAM |
SUB-23 |
AMADOR |
CANELA TRUJILLO |
C.D. CINCUENTA Y TRES |
MASTER 50 |
RAIMUNDO |
CASTRO ALONSO |
C.D. OROBIKE 2019 |
MASTER 40 |
MOISES LUCIO |
CAVA HURTADO |
C.D. A MAS VIENTO MAS CADENA |
MASTER 40 |
CARMEN |
CHIRINO HULSUND |
AGUIBIKE,C.C. |
SUB-23 FEM. |
JUAN |
COLLADO HURTADO |
RIUTEAM |
MASTER 30 |
ADRIANO |
CORDOVES DORTA |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
MASTER 40 |
FERNANDO |
DE ARMAS HERNANDEZ |
ARISTA, C.D |
MASTER 40 |
ALFREDO CARLOS |
DE LA NUEZ GUERRA |
RIU TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
MANUEL |
DE LEON HERNANDEZ |
C.D. CINCUENTA Y TRES |
ELITE |
CRISTO MANUEL |
DEL PINO NAVARRO |
C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT |
MASTER 30 |
JUAN CARLOS |
DELGADO VERA |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
MASTER 40 |
ANTONIO RAFAEL |
DIAZ GOMEZ |
ASOC 100% BIKE LP |
MASTER 50 |
SERGIO |
DIAZ SANCHEZ |
IDUNA |
JUNIOR |
BRUNO |
DORESTE RODRIGUEZ |
C.C. PICONERA |
CADETE |
JOSE PAULO |
DORTA ALVAREZ |
C.D.C. SPORTIN NAVA |
MASTER 60 |
MARIO |
ESPINO MENDOZA |
CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE |
CADETE |
ALEJANDRO |
ESTUPIÑAN QUINTANA |
SAUCILLO |
MASTER 40 |
KEVIN JESUS |
FELIPE ARENCIBIA |
ARISTA, C.D |
MASTER 30 |
NOEL |
FERNANDEZ MARTIN |
COFETE |
MASTER 30 |
RUBEN |
FLORES VICEDO |
BIKRONOS |
ELITE |
PATRICIA |
GARCIA GARCIA |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
ELITE FEM. |
ANTONIO |
GARCIA PEÑATE |
SAUCILLO |
MASTER 40 |
SERGIO |
GARCIA ROQUE |
C.D. MACACO FIT |
MASTER 50 |
JUAN FRANCISCO |
GIL JIMENEZ |
IDUNA |
MASTER 60 |
JUAN PEDRO |
GONZALEZ LEON |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
MASTER 40 |
JONATHAN |
GONZALEZ FALCON |
ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 40 |
EDUARDO |
GONZALEZ GARCIA |
ARUBIKE CLUB CICLISTA |
MASTER 30 |
ANDRES |
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ |
PICACHOS |
MASTER 60 |
NEREA |
GONZALEZ MARRERO |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
JUNIOR FEM. |
JOSE FRANCISCO |
GONZALEZ NAVARRO |
C.D. TOP TIME TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
ROBERTO |
GONZALEZ ROMERO |
AFILADOR C.D. |
MASTER 50 |
TELMO |
GONZALEZ-SOTOCA PEREZ |
GRAN CANARIA SKODA BIKE TEAM |
CADETE |
ERIK SAMUEL |
GUERRA GUTIERREZ |
C.D. A.C.I.C. |
CADETE |
IVAN |
GUERRA PEREZ |
C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT |
MASTER 40 |
FLORENCIO MIGUEL |
HERNANDEZ ALEMAN |
C.C.FULA BIKE |
MASTER 40 |
GAROE |
HERNANDEZ AMADOR |
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA |
CADETE |
ALEXANDER |
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ |
ALJIBE |
SUB-23 |
DARIO |
HERNANDEZ LEZCANO |
C.D. A.C.I.C. |
CADETE |
JOSE ADEXE |
HERNANDEZ MARTIN |
IDUNA |
MASTER 30 |
JONATAN |
HERNANDEZ PALMES |
C.D. CINCUENTA Y TRES |
MASTER 40 |
ISMAEL |
HERRERA GARCIA |
C.C. LUCANDIA-BARLOBIKE |
CADETE |
JOSE IGNACIO |
IGLESIAS PORTELA |
CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE |
MASTER 40 |
DAVID |
JIMENEZ PEREZ |
ARISTA, C.D |
MASTER 40 |
FERNANDO |
LAFUENTE MENENDEZ |
ATLEFULCA HCC |
MASTER 50 |
MANUEL |
LEON SUAREZ |
ATLEFULCA HCC |
MASTER 30 |
VANESSA |
LESSA AZEVEDO |
IDUNA |
MASTER 30 FEM. |
MIGUEL PABLO |
LIMIÑANA RAMOS |
AFILADOR C.D. |
ELITE |
ANIBAL |
LOPEZ DONIZ |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
MASTER 30 |
MANUEL IVAN |
LOPEZ LOPEZ |
BIKETHERORE |
MASTER 40 |
JOSE ANGEL |
LOPEZ MARTIN |
SAUCILLO |
MASTER 40 |
SERGIO |
MARRERO RIVERO |
C.C. TAMADABA BIKER AGAETE |
ELITE |
ANCOR ZEBENZUI |
MARTIN ARAKISTAIN |
IDUNA |
CADETE |
DANIEL |
MARTIN HERNANDEZ |
C.D. PAJERO TEAM |
ELITE |
FRANCISCO |
MARTIN PEREZ |
VADEBICIS |
ELITE |
JEDEY |
MEDEROS ARAUJO |
C.C. TAMADABA BIKER AGAETE |
CADETE |
YLENIA |
MEDINA PONCE |
CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE |
CADETE FEM. |
RAYCO JESUS |
MEDINA ROSALES |
CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE |
MASTER 30 |
OLIVER |
MEDINA SUAREZ |
GRAN CANARIA SKODA BIKE TEAM |
SUB-23 |
JESUS ANGEL |
MENDEZ DE LAS MOZAS |
BIKRONOS |
MASTER 30 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
MENDOZA ALAMO |
ARISTA, C.D |
MASTER 40 |
CRISTO |
MORALES MARRERO |
C.C. PICONERA |
JUNIOR |
DANIEL |
MORALES SOSA |
GRAN CANARIA SKODA BIKE TEAM |
JUNIOR |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
NUEZ DENIZ |
SAUCILLO |
MASTER 40 |
GERARDO |
OJEDA PONCE |
ARISTA, C.D |
MASTER 40 |
IKER |
ORTEGA HERVADA |
IDUNA |
CADETE |
JUAN JOSE |
PEÑATE GUERRA |
C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT |
MASTER 50 |
JONATHAN |
PENICHET VILLALBA |
C.D. A.C.I.C. |
MASTER 40 |
RAFAEL |
PEREZ LARENA-AVELLANEDA |
ESETEC-PIKOLINOS |
CADETE |
GABRIEL |
PEREZ LEON |
RIU TEAM |
SUB-23 |
SERGIO |
PEREZ MACHIN |
ALJIBE |
ELITE |
SAMUEL |
PEREZ MACHIN |
ALJIBE |
JUNIOR |
FERNANDO |
PEREZ MARRERO |
IDUNA |
CADETE |
ALBERTO |
PEREZ MELIAN |
C.C. PICONERA |
CADETE |
BRAULIO |
PEREZ SANTANA |
A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM |
MASTER 60 |
JAVIER |
RAMOS DOMINGUEZ |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
ELITE |
TINGUARO DEL PINO |
RAMOS MARRERO |
SAUCILLO |
MASTER 30 |
JACOB |
REYES MESA |
C.D. CINCUENTA Y TRES |
ELITE |
MONICA RAQUEL |
REYES NAVARRO |
ARISTA, C.D |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
BLAS ARTURO |
RIVERO BETANCOR |
RIU TEAM |
ELITE |
PEDRO FERMIN |
RIVERO FALCON |
C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING |
MASTER 50 |
CESAREO IVAN |
RIVERO FUENTES |
SAUCILLO |
MASTER 40 |
JOSE MANUEL |
RODRIGUEZ BARBERO |
IDUNA |
MASTER 30 |
CARLOS ALBERTO |
RODRIGUEZ BRITO |
C.C. LUCANDIA-BARLOBIKE |
ELITE |
AIRAM |
RODRIGUEZ CORREA |
BIKRONOS |
MASTER 30 |
RICARDO PEDRO |
RODRIGUEZ DE LA SIERRA TRUJILLO |
DESCENDIN |
MASTER 40 |
NESTOR |
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ |
RIUTEAM |
MASTER 40 |
JOSE MARIO |
RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO |
C.D. MOTIVE ONE |
MASTER 50 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER |
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ |
SAUCILLO |
MASTER 40 |
PEDRO |
RODRIGUEZ MESA |
VADEBICIS |
ELITE |
NAUZET FRANCISCO |
RODRIGUEZ MORALES |
SAUCILLO |
MASTER 40 |
NAUZET |
RODRIGUEZ PENICHET |
C.D. ALPE BIKE |
CADETE |
ISAAC |
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
C.D. A.C.I.C. |
MASTER 40 |
JESUS MANUEL |
RODRIGUEZ SOCAS |
DESCENDIN |
MASTER 30 |
LEO |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ |
IDUNA |
CADETE |
ROBERTO |
SANCHEZ MARRERO |
C.C. BLUE POWER |
MASTER 40 |
PEDRO JESUS |
SANCHEZ MONTESDEOCA |
IDUNA |
MASTER 50 |
ALVARO |
SANCHEZ MOYANO |
ANIMAL RACE, C.D. |
MASTER 30 |
JUAN RAMON |
SANTANA ALVAREZ |
C.D. ESLABON |
MASTER 50 |
OSCAR |
SANTANA CABALLERO |
SAUCILLO |
MASTER 30 |
MARCOS A. |
SANTANA HERNANDEZ |
C.D. FREE MOTION CYCLING CB |
MASTER 50 |
RICARDO |
SANTANA RAMOS |
AGUIBIKE,C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
INES MARIA |
SANTANA SANTANA |
C.D. ALPE BIKE |
CADETE FEM. |
KATAIZA |
SIERRA PERDOMO |
LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS |
ELITE FEM. |
AQUILES |
SORDO GASALLA |
ASOC 100% BIKE LP |
MASTER 30 |
RODRIGO |
SUAREZ ALMAJANO |
AFILADOR C.D. |
JUNIOR |
RAYCO ARIDANE |
SUAREZ FALCON |
AGUIBIKE,C.C. |
MASTER 40 |
ABRAHAM |
SUAREZ GARCIA |
C.D. BIKE TEAM PROJECT |
MASTER 30 |
MIRIAM |
SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE |
CADETE FEM. |
ROBERTO |
TORRES MENA |
C.D. SEVEN PRO CYCLING |
MASTER 40 |
RAMON GUSTAVO |
TORRES RAVELO |
VADEBICIS |
MASTER 40 |
MANUEL GUZMAN |
TRAVIESO NARANJO |
GRAN CANARIA SKODA BIKE TEAM |
MASTER 40 |
JUAN JOSE |
TRUJILLO YANEZ |
BIKETHERORE |
MASTER 40 |
VERONICA |
VILA BORGES |
PICACHOS |
MASTER 40 FEM. |
IBAN |
VIZCAINO GUERRA |
C.D. ALPE BIKE |
JUNIOR |