SALTAMONTES BICIEXTREM

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
HECTOR JESUS DELGADO MATEO BICISTAR Master 30
ALBERTO ALEJANDRO ADRIAN PEREZ BICIEXTREME Master 40
EDRIAN JAVIER ARMAS MEDINA D-ROUTE BIKE S-23
IAN BATISTA LORENZO Alevin
YARET BATISTA LORENZO Cadetes
HECTOR BATISTA PEREZ Master 40
DIEGO CABRERA ARMAS BICIEXTREME Master 40
ADAL CAPOTE MARTIN C.D. HILERA Master 30
EDGAR CARBALLO GONZALEZ VADEBICIS Elite
RAUL JESUS CASTRO ESTEVEZ C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE Elite
NICOLAS CHIRINO HULSUND AGUIBIKE,C.C. Cadetes
RUBEN CONCEPCION HERNANDEZ C.D. FLOW TRAILS LA PALMA Cadetes
SERGIO CORREA OJEDA Cadetes
DAVID DE LEON RODRIGUEZ S-23
MOISES DIAZ CABRERA VADEBICIS Master 40
VICTOR DIAZ LORENZO Cadetes
SARA DORTA FERRERA LORO PARQUE TENERIFE LOS SILOS Sub23 Fem.
SERGIO FUENTES MATIAS VADEBICIS Master 30
JONAS GARCIA CACERES Cadetes
EFREN GARCIA GARCIA VADEBICIS Master 40
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ LEON BICIEXTREME Master 40
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ C.D. FLOW TRAILS LA PALMA Master 30
JULIAN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Cadetes
EDUARDO HUERTAS FELICIANO Infantil
MATIAS HUERTAS LOPEZ C.D. HILERA Infantil
JOSE IGNACIO IGLESIAS PORTELA CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Master 40
SAMUEL JORGE GONZALEZ S-23
DAN LEON GARCIA Master 30
AARON MANUEL MARRERO DENIZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Junior
GUSTAVO MARTEL DEL CASTILLO-OLIVARES AGUIBIKE,C.C. Cadetes
CARLOS JAVIER MEDINA HERNANDEZ C.D. BIG-BANG Master 40
JAVIER PEREZ CARMONA BICIEXTREME Junior
FRANCISCO PEREZ DE LA MUELA MARTIN C.D. HILERA Elite
VICTOR ANDRES PEREZ DE LEON Elite
MATIAS PEREZ GOMEZ Cadetes
DIEGO PEREZ PEREZ BICIEXTREME Master 40
IKER PEREZ PLASENCIA Cadetes
JESUS ALBERTO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ BICIEXTREME Master 40
VICTOR LUIS RAMON CARVAJAL Infantil
LUIS FELIPE RIOS MAYORGA C.D. BIG-BANG Elite
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ BLANCO Cadetes
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ ROBAINA Cadetes
ADONAI MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Master 30
IAN SANCHEZ PEREZ Infantil
JOSE ARIDANI SANTANA GUZMAN D-ROUTE BIKE Junior
JORGE SANTANA GUZMAN D-ROUTE BIKE Junior
JORGE GABRIEL SANTANA JIMENEZ CICLONORTE-ATERORE Cadetes
OSVALDO J SANTOS RODRIGUEZ Elite
MIRIAM SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE Cadetes Femeninas