BMX T-RIDER'S C.D.

Consulta tu Pre-inscripción

Preinscritos

Nombre Apellidos Club\Equipo Categoría
OSCAR ACOSTA LOPEZ T-RIDER'S Cadetes
DAVID ACOSTA LOPEZ T-RIDER'S Alevin
IAN ARTEAGA BATISTA T-RIDER'S Promesas
BRIAC BADT GONZALEZ TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Principiantes
BENJAMIN FRANCISCO BARBUZANO DIAZ T-RIDER'S Master 30
LUIS TOMAS BENITEZ UMPIERREZ T-RIDER'S Cadetes
JORGE MAXIMO BLANCO BILBAO TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Principiantes
JAIRO BORGES MONTERO T-RIDER'S Promesas
EMILIO JESUS CABRERA HERRERA T-RIDER'S Master 40
JOEL JESUS CABRERA LOPEZ T-RIDER'S Infantil
HUGO CANO CAMPILLO T-RIDER'S Alevin
GUILLERMO CANO PERDOMO T-RIDER'S Promesas
LUCAS CASTRO MOLINA T-RIDER'S Promesas
VALENTINA CORREA CABRERA TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Principiante Femeninos
LUIS AYOZE DE LA ROSA GUTIERREZ T-RIDER'S Alevin
DANELY DIAZ DIAZ TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Alevin
CARLOS DIAZ HERNANDEZ TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Principiantes
SERGIO DIAZ HERNANDEZ TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Infantil
ADRIAN EXPOSITO ROJAS T-RIDER'S Sub/23
JOSE CARLOS FEBLES GUERRA TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Promesas
DANIEL FERNANDEZ YANES T-RIDER'S Infantil
PABLO FORTES IZQUIERDO TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Alevin
ALVARO GARCIA GONZALEZ TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Promesas
MARIO JESUS GARCIA RIVERO T-RIDER'S Junior
PEDRO GIL LINARES T-RIDER'S Alevin
AIRAM GONZALEZ FUENTES T-RIDER'S Master 30
HECTOR GONZALEZ GARCIA TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Alevin
DAVID GONZALEZ GONZALEZ T-RIDER'S Principiantes
HECTOR GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ T-RIDER'S Alevin
DARIO GONZALEZ MORENO T-RIDER'S Cadetes
JESUS GRANADOS GOMEZ TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Junior
SERGIO DAVID GUTIERREZ DARIAS T-RIDER'S Master 40
DANIELA GUTIERREZ GARCIA T-RIDER'S Principiante Femeninos
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ GARCIA T-RIDER'S Principiantes
KEVIN HENRIQUEZ VERA T-RIDER'S Infantil
LEO HERNANDEZ AFONSO T-RIDER'S Promesas
GAROE HERNANDEZ AMADOR TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Cadetes
RHAMSES ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ CASTILLO T-RIDER'S Alevin
MARTIN ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ T-RIDER'S Master 40
OMAR HERNANDEZ EXPOSITO T-RIDER'S Alevin
RAUL LOPEZ GARCIA T-RIDER'S Junior
BRUNO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ POTENCIA Alevin
KAI MATIAS IZQUIERDO T-RIDER'S Promesas
JAIRO MATIAS RANCEL T-RIDER'S Master 30
DANIEL MENDEZ GOMEZ T-RIDER'S Promesas
IAN MANUEL MOLINA RIVERO T-RIDER'S Promesas
MANUEL JESUS MOLINA SIVERIO T-RIDER'S Master 30
JORGE OVEJERO ARTECHE T-RIDER'S Junior
ERIK PADRON ALMENEIRO T-RIDER'S Infantil
PAULA PEÑA RIBOT T-RIDER'S Promesas Feminas
NICOLAS PEREZ BETHENCOURT T-RIDER'S Promesas
JORGE PEREZ FERNANDEZ T-RIDER'S Sub/23
ADRIANA PEREZ MARICHAL TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Alevin Femenina
EDGAR PEREZ MARICHAL TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Cadetes
MARIO PEREZ MORENO POTENCIA Principiantes
DANIEL PEREZ MORENO POTENCIA Principiantes
GABRIEL PEREZ ORTIZ T-RIDER'S Sub/23
JOSE EDUARDO QUINTERO MARTIN TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Promesas
NABIL RIVERO PLASENCIA T-RIDER'S Promesas
MARIO RODRIGUEZ ROSALES TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Infantil
ALEXIA RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ T-RIDER'S Principiante Femeninos
SERGIO ROSA FALCON TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Cadetes
MIGUEL IVAN SANCHEZ MEDINA T-RIDER'S Master 30
EFRAIN IVAN SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ T-RIDER'S Promesas
DANIEL SANTOS CABRERA T-RIDER'S Principiantes
HUGO SEPULVEDA RODRIGUEZ TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Promesas
DIEGO TEJERA DE CASTRO TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Alevin
HARRY KIRBY THOMPSON TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA Infantil
EIZAN RUBEN VERA GONZALEZ T-RIDER'S Promesas
VICTOR VIZOSO MERAS POTENCIA Alevin