Nombre | Apellidos | Club\Equipo | Categoría | MARCAR LA MODALIDAD QUE PARTICIPA |
---|---|---|---|---|
HECTOR JESUS | DELGADO MATEO | BICISTAR | MASTER 30 | |
ROBERTO | AFONSO GARCIA | C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE | MASTER 30 | |
JOSE MARIA | ALMENAR HERNANDEZ | C.D. GRAVITY TEAM TENERIFE | MASTER 30 | |
LUIS ANDRES | ARAUJO DIAZ | BIKRONOS | MASTER 40 | |
EDRIAN JAVIER | ARMAS MEDINA | D-ROUTE BIKE | SUB-23 | dh |
JOSUE ELOY | BACALLADO CARBALLO | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | MASTER 30 | dh |
BENJAMIN FRANCISCO | BARBUZANO DIAZ | T-RIDER'S | MASTER 30 | |
IMANOL | BAZO RODRIGUEZ | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | JUNIOR | |
FRANCISCO YERAY | BETANCOR RAMOS | 7PIÑONES | MASTER 40 | dh |
MIKE | BLOHM | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | MASTER 40 | dh |
RUYMAN | CASIMIRO HERNANDEZ | T-RIDER'S | JUNIOR | dh |
GABRIEL | CEJAS RODRIGUEZ | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | CADETE | dh |
JOSE JAVIER | CERPA CASAÑAS | C.D. EXCAPATE | JUNIOR | |
CRISTIAN | CURBELO RIVERO | BIKRONOS | ELITE | |
OSCAR | DE LA CRUZ CABRERA | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | JUNIOR | |
TINERFE YERAY | DIAZ BELLO | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | MASTER 30 | dh |
MARCOS | DONIZ GARCIA | VADEBICIS | SUB-23 | |
AYOZE | FERNANDEZ GARCIA | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | MASTER 30 | |
ALEX | FERNANDEZ IBAÑEZ | 7PIÑONES | JUNIOR | dh |
LEONARDO RAFAEL | FILUTOWICZ BONK | 7PIÑONES | INFANTIL | dh |
EFREN | GARCIA GARCIA | VADEBICIS | MASTER 40 | ebike |
AIRAM JOSE | GARCIA GONZALEZ | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | CADETE | |
ISMAEL | GARCIA SANTANA | CICLONORTE-ATERORE | INFANTIL | dh |
STEFANO | GARGIULO GALOTTI | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | MASTER 40 | |
VALENTINO CARLO | GARGIULO REBOREDO | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | INFANTIL | |
JUAN MANUEL | GONZALEZ ALBERTO | MASTER 40 | ||
NARAYAN | GONZALEZ GARCIA | BICISTAR | ELITE | |
JOSUE | GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | ELITE | |
ABIAN | GONZALEZ MORENO | CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE | INFANTIL | dh |
TOMAS | GUTIERREZ GALVEZ | 7PIÑONES | INFANTIL | dh |
MATIAS | HUERTAS LOPEZ | C.D. HILERA | INFANTIL | dh |
EDGAR | JIMENEZ RAMOS | VADEBICIS | SUB-23 | dh |
CRISTIAN | JIMENEZ REIG | VADEBICIS | CADETE | |
PEDRO JAVIER | JORGE RAMOS | MASTER 30 | ||
DAVID | LASTRA REDONDO | SUB-23 | ||
DAN | LEON GARCIA | MASTER 30 | ||
DAVID | LORENZO GONZALEZ | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | INFANTIL | dh |
MANUEL | MELIAN BAUTISTA | CENTRAL BIKE,C.C. | MASTER 40 | dh |
ALEN TAUSE | MELIAN SANTANA | MASTER 30 | ||
JOSE | MESA VARGAS | C.D. OWSBICYCLE | SUB-23 | |
AYOZE FRANCISCO | PEÑA MARRERO | C.D. FLOW TRAILS LA PALMA | MASTER 30 | |
ADAN | PEREZ DIAZ | T-RIDER'S | JUNIOR | |
GABRIEL | PEREZ ORTIZ | T-RIDER'S | SUB-23 | |
HIMAR | RIAL GUERRA | CICLONORTE-ATERORE | JUNIOR | dh |
MIGUEL IVAN | SANCHEZ MEDINA | T-RIDER'S | MASTER 30 | |
MIRIAM | SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ | CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE | CADETE FEM. | dh |
DANIEL | VEGA DELGADO | CICLONORTE-ATERORE | JUNIOR |