POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ORTEGA HERVADA, IKER (JUNIOR) (CNR)
IDUNA |
1188
1
|
148 |
150 |
180 |
185 |
165 |
160 |
200 |
2 |
GONZALEZ CABRERA, ALBERTO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
1095
1
|
190 |
185 |
190 |
160 |
180 |
190 |
|
3 |
ACOSTA RUIZ, DAYRON (JUNIOR) (CNR)
EUROPA-TADESAN-BLUEPOWER |
940
1
|
200 |
170 |
185 |
|
185 |
200 |
|
4 |
SUAREZ MEDINA, JOSE CARLOS (JUNIOR) (CNR)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
890
1
|
142 |
200 |
200 |
|
200 |
148 |
|
5 |
FLORES RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO |
820
|
155 |
180 |
|
165 |
170 |
150 |
|
6 |
PEREZ LARENA-AVELLANEDA, RAFAEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
EUROPA-TADESAN-BLUEPOWER |
720
4
|
|
190 |
|
|
160 |
180 |
190 |
7 |
RAMIREZ VELAZQUEZ, JORGE (JUNIOR) (CNR)
RIUTEAM |
669
1
|
170 |
144 |
|
190 |
|
165 |
|
8 |
MARTIN ARAKISTAIN, ANCOR SEBENZUI (JUNIOR) (CNR)
IDUNA |
640
1
|
165 |
|
|
170 |
150 |
155 |
|
9 |
ROMERO MACIAS, ANTONIO ISMAEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE |
629
4
|
|
|
|
155 |
148 |
146 |
180 |
10 |
PEREZ MARICHAL, EDGAR (JUNIOR) (CNR)
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA |
545
|
185 |
|
|
|
175 |
185 |
|
11 |
MORALES SOSA, DANIEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM |
540
2
|
|
165 |
|
200 |
|
175 |
|
12 |
DIAZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
IDUNA |
478
5
|
150 |
148 |
|
180 |
|
|
|
13 |
SUAREZ ALMAJANO, RODRIGO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM |
462
3
|
|
142 |
|
150 |
|
170 |
|
14 |
PEREZ REYES, DANIEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.C. BLUE POWER |
335
1
|
160 |
|
|
175 |
|
|
|
15 |
GONZALEZ MESA, ADRIAN (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.D. BALLESTER |
334
8
|
144 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
|
16 |
LE LARGE, PASCAL HUGO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.D. A.C.I.C. |
331
6
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
17 |
VERA MARTIN, RUBEN (JUNIOR) (CNR)
ONCEDIENTES |
310
3
|
|
155 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
18 |
VIZCAINO GUERRA, IBAN (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.D. ALPE BIKE |
286
5
|
138 |
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
19 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LEO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
IDUNA |
180
|
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
RODRIGUEZ BENGOECHEA, AITOR (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.D. HILERA |
175
|
|
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
GONZALEZ-SOTOCA PEREZ, TELMO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.D. ABIKE TEAM |
175
|
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
BETANCOR LASO, FABIO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
COFETE |
160
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL |
146
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
SANTANA GUZMAN, JORGE (JUNIOR) (CNR)
D-ROUTE BIKE |
140
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
GARCIA GUANCHE, ADRIAN (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.D. BALLESTER |
136
|
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 | P7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ORTEGA HERVADA, IKER (JUNIOR) (CNR)
IDUNA |
1188
1
|
148 |
150 |
180 |
185 |
165 |
160 |
200 |
2 |
GONZALEZ CABRERA, ALBERTO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
1095
1
|
190 |
185 |
190 |
160 |
180 |
190 |
|
3 |
ACOSTA RUIZ, DAYRON (JUNIOR) (CNR)
EUROPA-TADESAN-BLUEPOWER |
940
1
|
200 |
170 |
185 |
|
185 |
200 |
|
4 |
SUAREZ MEDINA, JOSE CARLOS (JUNIOR) (CNR)
ESETEC - SALAZONES R. FUENTES |
890
1
|
142 |
200 |
200 |
|
200 |
148 |
|
5 |
FLORES RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
LUYMA GRUPO DEPORTIVO |
820
|
155 |
180 |
|
165 |
170 |
150 |
|
6 |
PEREZ LARENA-AVELLANEDA, RAFAEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
EUROPA-TADESAN-BLUEPOWER |
720
4
|
|
190 |
|
|
160 |
180 |
190 |
7 |
RAMIREZ VELAZQUEZ, JORGE (JUNIOR) (CNR)
RIUTEAM |
669
1
|
170 |
144 |
|
190 |
|
165 |
|
8 |
MARTIN ARAKISTAIN, ANCOR SEBENZUI (JUNIOR) (CNR)
IDUNA |
640
1
|
165 |
|
|
170 |
150 |
155 |
|
9 |
ROMERO MACIAS, ANTONIO ISMAEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
CLUB CICLISTA DORATIL MOYABIKE |
629
4
|
|
|
|
155 |
148 |
146 |
180 |
10 |
PEREZ MARICHAL, EDGAR (JUNIOR) (CNR)
TRIBU DE LA MESA MOTA |
545
|
185 |
|
|
|
175 |
185 |
|
11 |
MORALES SOSA, DANIEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM |
540
2
|
|
165 |
|
200 |
|
175 |
|
12 |
DIAZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
IDUNA |
478
5
|
150 |
148 |
|
180 |
|
|
|
13 |
SUAREZ ALMAJANO, RODRIGO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
GRAN CANARIA BIKE TEAM |
462
3
|
|
142 |
|
150 |
|
170 |
|
14 |
PEREZ REYES, DANIEL (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.C. BLUE POWER |
335
1
|
160 |
|
|
175 |
|
|
|
15 |
GONZALEZ MESA, ADRIAN (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.D. BALLESTER |
334
8
|
144 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
|
16 |
LE LARGE, PASCAL HUGO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.D. A.C.I.C. |
331
6
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
17 |
VERA MARTIN, RUBEN (JUNIOR) (CNR)
ONCEDIENTES |
310
3
|
|
155 |
|
|
155 |
|
|
18 |
VIZCAINO GUERRA, IBAN (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.D. ALPE BIKE |
286
5
|
138 |
|
|
148 |
|
|
|
19 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LEO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
IDUNA |
180
|
180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
RODRIGUEZ BENGOECHEA, AITOR (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.D. HILERA |
175
|
|
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
GONZALEZ-SOTOCA PEREZ, TELMO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.D. ABIKE TEAM |
175
|
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
BETANCOR LASO, FABIO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
COFETE |
160
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO (JUNIOR) (CNR)
LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL |
146
|
|
146 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
SANTANA GUZMAN, JORGE (JUNIOR) (CNR)
D-ROUTE BIKE |
140
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
GARCIA GUANCHE, ADRIAN (JUNIOR) (CNR)
C.D. BALLESTER |
136
|
136 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO
Pabellón Insular de Tenerife Santiago Martín C/ Mercedes, s/n, Local 33, 2ª planta, 38108 | Los Majuelos, La Laguna
Teléfono: 928428794-616522892
Email: secretario@ciclismocanario.es