Nombre Apellidos Especialidad Categoría Posición Temporada
ADRIEL GUERRA RODRIGUEZ ESCUELAS MTB INFANTIL 2022
ADRIEL GUERRA RODRIGUEZ ESCUELAS RUTA INFANTIL 2022
ANEZKA CALZADA BALCAROVA ESCUELAS MTB BENJAMIN FEM. 2022
PAULA ALVAREZ CHROMY ESCUELAS MTB PROMESAS FEM. 2022
AÑATERVE MEDINA YANEZ ESCUELAS MTB PROMESAS 2022
NAISA CASAL SUAREZ ESCUELAS MTB PRINCIPIANTES FEM. 2022
JORGE RODRIGUEZ REYES ESCUELAS MTB PRINCIPIANTES 2022
CATHERINE MACHLAB RAMOS ESCUELAS MTB ALEVIN FEM. 2022
NESTOR HERRERA GONZALEZ ESCUELAS MTB ALEVIN 2022
DANIELA BAEZ GONZALEZ ESCUELAS MTB INFANTIL FEM. 2022
JAVIER SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ ESCUELAS MTB BENJAMIN 2022
DANIELA BAEZ GONZALEZ ESCUELAS RUTA INFANTIL FEM. 2022
NESTOR HERRERA GONZALEZ ESCUELAS RUTA ALEVIN 2022
OSCAR PASCUAL HERNANDEZ ESCUELAS RUTA PROMESAS 2022
JORGE RODRIGUEZ REYES ESCUELAS RUTA PRINCIPIANTES 2022
NAISA CASAL SUAREZ ESCUELAS RUTA PRINCIPIANTES FEM. 2022
DYLAN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ESCUELAS RUTA BENJAMIN 2022
ANEZKA CALZADA BALCAROVA ESCUELAS RUTA BENJAMIN FEM. 2022
NOELIA DEL CARMEN PEREZ GARCIA ESCUELAS RUTA ALEVIN FEM. 2022
NEREA ESPINO PAIS ESCUELAS RUTA ALEVIN FEM. 2022
ALBERTO CALERO VALIENTE MARATON JUNIOR 2022
JUAN IGNACIO BRITO RODRIGUEZ MARATON SUB 23 2022
MANUEL DE LEON HERNANDEZ MARATON ELITE 2022
ANIBAL LOPEZ DONIZ MARATON MASTER 30 A 2022
JOSE MARIA GUZMAN RAMOS MARATON MASTER 30 B 2022
RAMON GUSTAVO TORRES RAVELO MARATON MASTER 40 A 2022
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO VERA MARATON MASTER 40 B 2022
AMADOR CANELA TRUJILLO MARATON MASTER 50 A 2022
MIGUEL DELGADO PEREZ MARATON MASTER 50 B 2022
TOMAS MARRERO CASTELLANO MARATON MASTER 60 2022
KATAIZA SIERRA PERDOMO MARATON ELITE FEM. 2022
LUNA PERDOMO RUANO MARATON MASTER 30 B FEM. 2022
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO MARATON MASTER 40 A FEM. 2022
MONICA RAQUEL REYES NAVARRO MARATON MASTER 40 B FEM. 2022
MARIA ELENA MARRERO RODRIGUEZ MARATON MASTER 50 FEM. 2022
ALBA ALBALADEJO SANCHEZ MARATON MASTER 30 A FEM. 2022
CRISTIAN CURBELO RIVERO DHI ELITE 2022
ADAL CAPOTE MARTIN DHI MASTER 30 B 2022
HIMAR RIAL GUERRA DHI JUNIOR 2022
EDRIAN JAVIER ARMAS MEDINA DHI SUB 23 2022
MOISES DIAZ CABRERA DHI MASTER 40 A 2022
JORGE GABRIEL SANTANA JIMENEZ DHI CADETE 2022
DIEGO SUAREZ RAMOS DHI INFANTIL 2022
MIRIAM SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ DHI CADETE FEM. 2022
NAIRA MESA TORRES DHI ELITE FEM. 2022
JAIME JESUS BERNADES JORGE DHI MASTER 40 B 2022
AYOZE FERNANDEZ GARCIA DHI MASTER 30 A 2022
CARMEN GARCIA HERNANDEZ DHI JUNIOR FEM. 2022
JAVIER PEÑA RODRIGUEZ DHI EBIKE 2022
JAVIER RAMOS DOMINGUEZ XCO ELITE 2022
OLIVER MEDINA SUAREZ XCO SUB 23 2022
KATAIZA SIERRA PERDOMO XCO ELITE FEM. 2022
DARA ARENCIBIA DIAZ XCO JUNIOR FEM. 2022
ELISABET BREVAL HERNANDEZ XCO MASTER 30 FEM. 2022
DANIEL MORALES SOSA XCO JUNIOR 2022
FERNANDO PEREZ MARRERO XCO CADETE 2022
INES MARIA SANTANA SANTANA XCO CADETE FEM. 2022
ANIBAL LOPEZ DONIZ XCO MASTER 30 A 2022
JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SOCAS XCO MASTER 30 B 2022
RUBEN ESTEBAN AMADOR GUANCHE XCO MASTER 40 A 2022
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO VERA XCO MASTER 40 B 2022
JOSE MARIO RODRIGUEZ GALLEGO XCO MASTER 50 A 2022
JUAN RAMON SANTANA ALVAREZ XCO MASTER 50 B 2022
JOSE ANTONIO CAAMAÑO REDONDA XCO MASTER 60 2022
DANIEL LADO DE LA NUEZ CRI CADETE 2022
EDGAR MAGDALENA RAMOS CRI ELITE 2022
ALBERTO CALERO VALIENTE CRI JUNIOR 2022
AQUILES SORDO GASALLA CRI MASTER 30 A 2022
MOISES LUCIO CAVA HURTADO CRI MASTER 40 A 2022
JUAN CARLOS DELGADO VERA CRI MASTER 40 B 2022
GUSTAVO ALFONSO MIRANDA JIMENEZ CRI MASTER 50 A 2022
JUAN RAMON SANTANA ALVAREZ CRI MASTER 50 B 2022
TOMAS MARRERO CASTELLANO CRI MASTER 60 2022
EDUARDO GONZALEZ GARCIA CRI MASTER 30 B 2022
RAUL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN CRI SUB 23 2022
YLENIA MEDINA PONCE CRI CADETE FEM. 2022
DARA ARENCIBIA DIAZ MARATON JUNIOR FEM. 2022
ISABEL CAMPOS MARRERO CRI MASTER 30 FEM. 2022
LOURDES GUAYARMINA BETHENCOURT TRUJILLO CRI MASTER 40 A FEM. 2022
MONSERRAT GARCIA SANMARTIN CRI MASTER 40 B FEM. 2022
ELISABETH ALQUEZAR BONFIL CRI ELITE FEM. 2022
OLIVER MEDINA SUAREZ XCE ABSOLUTO MASCULINO 2022
MIRIAM SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ XCE ABSOLUTA FEMINAS 2022
 

FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO

Pabellón Insular de Tenerife Santiago Martín C/ Mercedes, s/n, Local 33, 2ª planta, 38108 | Los Majuelos, La Laguna
Teléfono: 928428794-616522892
Email: secretario@ciclismocanario.es