POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE RAMON (CNR)
C.C.CIPRES |
234
|
120 |
114 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
CASADO, DANIEL CESAR (CNR)
ONCEDIENTES |
211
1
|
108 |
103 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PAPA, SERGIO (CNR)
VADEBICIS |
208
1
|
114 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
VALE FERNANDEZ , MANUEL (CNR)
EL PELOTON CDE |
206
1
|
98 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO, ROBERTO (CNR)
AFILADOR C.D. |
188
2
|
90 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
HERNANDEZ ARZOLA, VICTOR MANUEL (CNR)
CHINEJE |
168
4
|
78 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
CORDOVES DORTA, ADRIANO (CNR)
LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL |
120
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, ORLANDO MANUEL (CNR)
TENERIFEBIKEPOINT-ALL RIDE |
103
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO (CNR)
TENERIFEBIKEPOINT-ALL RIDE |
94
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
ESPINEL CEJAS, JORGE (CNR)
ONCEDIENTES |
86
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
CASALATINA , ENRICO (CNR)
CHINDIA |
86
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
RODRIGUEZ NAZCO, JORGE ANTONIO (CNR)
ONCEDIENTES |
82
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO , LUIS DANIEL (CNR)
TENERIFEBIKEPOINT-ALL RIDE |
82
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
FEBLES ACOSTA, BERNABE ALAIN (CNR)
C.D. BTT PALHIERRO |
78
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
OCAÑA MUÑOZ, VICTOR RAFAEL (CNR)
RIUTEAM |
74
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS (CNR)
BENTOR |
74
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
POS. | NOMBRE Y CLUB | TOTAL | P1 | P2 | P3 | P4 | P5 | P6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ, JOSE RAMON (CNR)
C.C.CIPRES |
234
|
120 |
114 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
CASADO, DANIEL CESAR (CNR)
ONCEDIENTES |
211
1
|
108 |
103 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PAPA, SERGIO (CNR)
VADEBICIS |
208
1
|
114 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
VALE FERNANDEZ , MANUEL (CNR)
EL PELOTON CDE |
206
1
|
98 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
GONZALEZ ROMERO, ROBERTO (CNR)
AFILADOR C.D. |
188
2
|
90 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
HERNANDEZ ARZOLA, VICTOR MANUEL (CNR)
CHINEJE |
168
4
|
78 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
CORDOVES DORTA, ADRIANO (CNR)
LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL |
120
|
|
120 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
DELGADO RODRIGUEZ, ORLANDO MANUEL (CNR)
TENERIFEBIKEPOINT-ALL RIDE |
103
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN PEDRO (CNR)
TENERIFEBIKEPOINT-ALL RIDE |
94
|
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
ESPINEL CEJAS, JORGE (CNR)
ONCEDIENTES |
86
|
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
CASALATINA , ENRICO (CNR)
CHINDIA |
86
|
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
RODRIGUEZ NAZCO, JORGE ANTONIO (CNR)
ONCEDIENTES |
82
|
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO , LUIS DANIEL (CNR)
TENERIFEBIKEPOINT-ALL RIDE |
82
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
FEBLES ACOSTA, BERNABE ALAIN (CNR)
C.D. BTT PALHIERRO |
78
|
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
OCAÑA MUÑOZ, VICTOR RAFAEL (CNR)
RIUTEAM |
74
|
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS (CNR)
BENTOR |
74
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
FEDERACIÓN CANARIA DE CICLISMO
Pabellón Insular de Tenerife Santiago Martín C/ Mercedes, s/n, Local 33, 2ª planta, 38108 | Los Majuelos, La Laguna
Teléfono: 928428794-616522892
Email: secretario@ciclismocanario.es